Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
5K
Info
July 4, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1846
Doug
Hooley
M5559
154
6/17
103/381
29:02.07
9:21
2173
Cassidy
Coffman
F1519
155
4/13
52/498
29:06.03
9:23
2295
Lucas
Webber
M2024
156
4/12
104/381
29:08.09
9:23
4816
Simon
Bachofner
M3539
157
7/40
105/381
29:12
9:24
2878
John
Martinez
M3034
158
10/31
106/381
29:14.01
9:25
74
Joshua
Bergh
M3034
159
11/31
107/381
29:14.03
9:25
2199
Samantha
Meldrum
F1114
160
6/32
53/498
29:20.06
9:27
774
Aaron
Ross
M4044
161
11/35
108/381
29:20.07
9:27
5003
Chloe
Mason
F2024
162
1/20
54/498
29:22
9:28
2053
Julie
Smith
F4549
163
6/51
55/498
29:23
9:28
2703
Adrienne
Beck
F3034
164
5/60
56/498
29:27.01
9:29
5285
Dakota
Jett
M0510
165
13/68
109/381
29:29.02
9:30
2704
Hannah
Beck
F2024
166
2/20
57/498
29:30
9:30
1842
Jan
Gano
F6064
167
6/21
58/498
29:32.08
9:31
1869
Anne
Tran
F2529
168
9/45
59/498
29:32.09
9:31
5073
Charlie
Jett
M4044
169
12/35
110/381
29:33
9:31
1238
Ryan
Powell
M2529
170
11/19
111/381
29:33.05
9:31
164
Quentin
Teeman
M3539
171
8/40
112/381
29:35.06
9:32
5259
Runner
Unknown
-
172
0/0
0/0
29:36.05
9:32
1843
Leo
Gimbel
M0510
173
14/68
113/381
29:38
9:33
1844
Max
Gimbel
M4044
174
13/35
114/381
29:40.01
9:33
1228
Shadi
Miller
F4044
175
6/50
60/498
29:40.03
9:34
5121
Rob
Harvey
M6569
176
3/18
115/381
29:45.09
9:35
2193
Hannah
Lancy
F1519
177
5/13
61/498
29:48.02
9:36
2231
David
Williams
M4044
178
14/35
116/381
29:49.02
9:36
716
Alexis
Adams-Clark
F2529
179
10/45
62/498
29:50.08
9:37
2631
Amelia
Sydes
F0510
180
2/54
63/498
29:51.04
9:37
2632
Benjamin
Sydes
M0510
181
15/68
117/381
29:53.02
9:38
2630
Jason
Sydes
M4044
182
15/35
118/381
29:53.05
9:38
578
Sarah Jean
Wilson
F3034
183
6/60
64/498
30:01.06
9:40
5373
Edward
Pierpont
M1114
184
19/36
119/381
30:06.06
9:42
2874
Kelsie
Johnson
F2529
185
11/45
65/498
30:07.01
9:42
2888
Julia
Scher
F1519
186
6/13
66/498
30:07.02
9:42
233
Sarah
Bray
F2529
187
12/45
67/498
30:07.03
9:42
231
Cam
Bray
M3034
188
12/31
120/381
30:07.06
9:42
1207
Megan
Flores
F3034
189
7/60
68/498
30:10.07
9:43
5050
Claire
Sheerin
F1114
190
7/32
69/498
30:12.04
9:44
2251
Rebecca
Freeman
F2024
191
3/20
70/498
30:12.09
9:44
5233
Christopher
Butler
M5054
192
7/18
121/381
30:13.01
9:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5049
Julia
Codding
F1114
193
8/32
71/498
30:13.06
9:44
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after