Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Monona 20 KM - 2019
20K Run
Info
May 4, 2019 in Monona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
20K Run
5K Run
Age Graded Award Winners
20K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
LAST5K
TIME
PACE
1132
Michelle
Austin
F40-49
988
111/206
448/800
33:03
32:26
32:19
32:16
2:10:02
10:28
1081
Erin
Billmeyer
F40-49
989
112/206
449/800
32:23
33:43
31:57
32:04
2:10:07
10:29
1203
Kathleen
Bowers
F30-39
990
174/277
450/800
32:47
33:17
32:21
31:46
2:10:11
10:29
1480
Patrick
Gorski
M50-59
991
90/111
541/652
32:49
33:44
31:37
32:05
2:10:12
10:29
452
Zachary
Hassler
M30-39
992
167/199
542/652
36:06
31:53
32:04
30:14
2:10:16
10:29
1455
Jessica
Hall
F30-39
993
175/277
451/800
29:58
30:30
34:24
35:30
2:10:19
10:30
64
Grace
Riedle
F30-39
994
176/277
452/800
31:56
31:24
33:14
33:47
2:10:20
10:30
159
John
Litweiler
M40-49
995
150/173
543/652
31:23
32:05
33:11
33:42
2:10:20
10:30
63
Johanna
Golden
F30-39
996
177/277
453/800
31:57
31:24
33:14
33:47
2:10:20
10:30
590
Tina
Anderson
F40-49
997
113/206
454/800
30:59
32:02
34:07
33:17
2:10:23
10:30
485
Angela
Galluzzo
F40-49
998
114/206
455/800
29:54
32:04
33:39
34:54
2:10:29
10:30
146
Tracy
Hunt
F50-59
999
40/113
456/800
30:26
37:12
32:01
30:53
2:10:31
10:31
1099
Thomas
Hanley
M50-59
1000
91/111
544/652
35:22
31:47
32:36
30:52
2:10:36
10:31
1469
Dylan
Kilgour
M20-29
1001
99/115
545/652
31:05
32:01
32:52
34:40
2:10:37
10:31
1349
Delaney
Kilgour
F20-29
1002
117/175
457/800
31:05
32:02
32:52
34:40
2:10:37
10:31
230
Stephen
Strombeck
M30-39
1003
168/199
546/652
32:52
31:44
32:34
33:35
2:10:44
10:32
319
Kathy
Peterson
F50-59
1004
41/113
458/800
30:33
32:41
33:23
34:10
2:10:46
10:32
706
Theresa
Buechner
F30-39
1005
178/277
459/800
31:27
32:50
33:48
32:45
2:10:49
10:32
707
Julie
Sutter
F30-39
1006
179/277
460/800
31:28
32:50
33:48
32:45
2:10:49
10:32
1397
Sara
Postorino
F30-39
1007
180/277
461/800
28:58
31:29
35:32
34:56
2:10:53
10:32
1271
Abby
Schlager
F01-19
1008
6/12
462/800
31:29
33:13
33:58
32:15
2:10:54
10:32
916
Marianna
Globacheva
F40-49
1009
115/206
463/800
32:12
32:06
33:24
33:14
2:10:55
10:33
1308
Alexandra
Opitz
F20-29
1010
118/175
464/800
31:46
31:48
33:10
34:13
2:10:56
10:33
1285
Scott
Ehrlinger
M40-49
1011
151/173
547/652
-
-
-
48:12
2:10:58
10:33
154
Mark
Jakubek
M30-39
1012
169/199
548/652
29:58
31:34
32:33
36:56
2:10:59
10:33
917
Aleksandr
Mozhaev
M40-49
1013
152/173
549/652
32:15
32:12
33:14
33:19
2:10:59
10:33
613
Sarah
Kangas
F20-29
1014
119/175
465/800
31:07
31:23
34:51
33:41
2:11:01
10:33
1411
Brittany
Grosskopf
F20-29
1015
120/175
466/800
32:05
33:28
33:11
32:27
2:11:09
10:34
1011
MacKenzie
McDaniel
F30-39
1016
181/277
467/800
30:06
30:26
35:13
35:30
2:11:13
10:34
329
Caty
McDermott
F30-39
1017
182/277
468/800
31:45
33:26
33:58
32:15
2:11:23
10:35
1009
Leigh
Cyrus
F30-39
1018
183/277
469/800
31:57
32:35
33:38
33:16
2:11:24
10:35
1010
Ken
Chang
M30-39
1019
170/199
550/652
31:57
32:35
33:39
33:16
2:11:25
10:35
1519
Cathy
Vandoske-Buzaitis
F30-39
1020
184/277
470/800
30:54
31:33
34:49
34:12
2:11:27
10:35
135
Agnes
Sherman
F40-49
1021
116/206
471/800
29:36
30:51
35:55
35:10
2:11:31
10:35
753
David
Olson
M40-49
1022
153/173
551/652
29:59
30:54
35:37
35:03
2:11:31
10:35
1556
Juan
Olveda
M40-49
1023
154/173
552/652
29:26
32:11
34:22
35:36
2:11:33
10:36
495
Anna
Begin
F20-29
1024
121/175
472/800
-
-
33:53
35:23
2:11:38
10:36
494
Brandon
Reese
M30-39
1025
171/199
553/652
30:17
32:07
33:52
35:25
2:11:39
10:36
1047
Joel
Lee
M30-39
1026
172/199
554/652
29:31
30:25
34:17
37:27
2:11:39
10:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
LAST5K
TIME
PACE
1140
Lori
Jenkins
F40-49
1027
117/206
473/800
35:24
30:39
32:18
33:25
2:11:45
10:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after