Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2022 Seward Optimist Club Freedom Run
2M Overall--Searchable Format
Info
July 4, 2022 in Seward, NE
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall--Searchable Format
10K Overall--Text Format
10K Age Groups--Text Format
2M Overall--Searchable Format
2M Overall--Text Format
2M Age Groups--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Seward Freedom Run
2M Overall--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun TIME
TIME
PACE
275
Alison
Koch
F3039
92
7/16
40/90
20:24
20:07
10:04
282
Lauren
Latta
F1113
93
6/13
41/90
20:13
20:07
10:04
314
Andrew
Pearson
M3039
91
5/10
52/83
20:24
20:07
10:04
316
Ainsley
Rasmussen
F1113
95
8/13
43/90
20:11
20:08
10:04
326
Paige
Schmit
F1113
94
7/13
42/90
20:13
20:08
10:04
349
William
Teachout
M1113
96
7/10
53/83
20:12
20:09
10:05
346
Tyshea
Swartzentruber
F1113
97
9/13
44/90
20:39
20:25
10:13
283
Savannah
Leiting
F1418
98
8/9
45/90
20:58
20:46
10:23
371
Mackenna
Wollenburg
F1113
99
10/13
46/90
20:57
20:50
10:25
276
Chase
Koch
M3039
100
6/10
54/83
21:11
20:54
10:27
223
Megan
Brozovsky
F4049
101
4/10
47/90
21:09
21:00
10:30
252
Will
Greusel
M3039
102
7/10
55/83
21:49
21:32
10:46
249
Joshua
Godtel
M0110
103
13/18
56/83
21:54
21:33
10:47
368
Asher
Wissmann
M0110
104
14/18
57/83
22:07
22:07
11:04
286
Thomas
Martin
M4049
106
5/9
58/83
22:29
22:15
11:08
287
Zoey
Martin
F1113
105
11/13
48/90
22:28
22:15
11:08
265
Alyssa
Jacobs
F3039
107
8/16
49/90
22:45
22:22
11:11
268
Walter
Jacobs
M0110
108
15/18
59/83
22:44
22:22
11:11
269
Ally
Jones
F2429
109
6/8
50/90
22:44
22:23
11:12
1385
Stacy
Vancura
F3039
110
9/16
51/90
22:48
22:34
11:17
127
Billy
Anderson
M5059
111
5/5
60/83
23:00
22:47
11:24
345
Chasity
Swartzentruber
F1113
112
12/13
52/90
23:18
23:04
11:32
296
Brianna
Meierdierks
F0110
113
3/14
53/90
23:18
23:05
11:33
340
Jack
Sullivan
M7099
114
1/4
61/83
24:02
23:34
11:47
234
Melissa
Delcamp
F4049
115
5/10
54/90
24:30
24:10
12:05
338
Rachel
Sierra
F1923
116
5/8
55/90
24:28
24:18
12:09
235
Ethan
Deyhle
M1923
118
13/13
62/83
25:02
24:56
12:28
324
Emily
Schmit
F1923
117
6/8
56/90
25:02
24:56
12:28
251
Anna
Greusel
F3039
119
10/16
57/90
26:30
26:13
13:07
255
Katie
Harrison
F4049
121
6/10
59/90
26:57
26:38
13:19
323
Charlotte
Runcie
F3039
120
11/16
58/90
26:57
26:38
13:19
218
Jean
Brannen
F6069
122
3/4
60/90
27:25
27:14
13:37
352
Ronald
Thomsen
M7099
123
2/4
63/83
27:54
27:47
13:54
257
Brian
Helge
M3039
124
8/10
64/83
28:02
28:01
14:01
1348
Natalie
Helge
F0110
125
4/14
61/90
28:02
28:02
14:01
320
Art
Ruiz
M3039
126
9/10
65/83
29:18
28:54
14:27
322
Romie
Ruiz
F0110
128
5/14
63/90
29:16
28:55
14:28
357
Ann
Vanloenen
F5059
127
6/7
62/90
29:16
28:55
14:28
321
Joaquin
Ruiz
M0110
129
16/18
66/83
29:19
28:56
14:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun TIME
TIME
PACE
227
Peyton
Buhrman
F0110
130
6/14
64/90
29:48
29:22
14:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after