Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2020 TRIFEST For MS
Olympic
Info
September 4, 2020 in Bentonville, AR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Youth 5-8
Youth 9-12
Sprint
Super Sprint
Olympic
Olympic Aquabike
Celebrate! Corporate Relay
Trifesta Standings
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Trifest for MS
Olympic - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
TRAN1
BIKE
RATE
TRAN2
RUN
TRAN3
SWIM2
TRAN4
BIKE2
TRAN5
RUN2
TIME
69
Romi
Sigsworth
F4044
66
6/15
20/65
15:59
2:00
1:13
40:09
17.9
1:29
26:57
1:11
15:12
1:26
41:33
1:39
26:31
2:53:15.77
105
Robert
Hendricks
M3034
67
11/16
47/94
14:51
1:52
1:36
38:33
18.7
1:21
27:51
1:16
15:11
1:41
40:40
1:16
29:35
2:53:44.79
85
Jon
Marquart
M4044
68
10/18
48/94
19:03
2:23
2:01
37:53
19.0
1:24
26:32
2:42
18:30
1:57
38:12
1:12
24:56
2:54:17.37
1012
Ron
Sparlin
M5559
69
3/7
49/94
20:14
2:32
1:31
37:11
19.4
1:49
26:31
1:10
19:30
1:40
37:39
2:05
25:17
2:54:31.38
137
Caroline
Stevens
F2024
70
1/3
21/65
15:40
1:58
0:51
40:01
18.0
0:55
24:11
1:01
16:39
1:11
45:35
1:07
27:29
2:54:34.67
33
Anthony
Mosley
M3539
71
8/9
50/94
18:12
2:17
1:23
34:14
21.0
1:29
26:48
2:15
19:13
2:06
37:30
1:59
29:33
2:54:35.20
118
Lauren
White
F3034
72
3/6
22/65
18:17
2:18
0:33
37:28
19.2
0:45
28:34
0:41
18:15
0:51
38:47
0:52
29:45
2:54:43.27
90
Chris
Phillips
M4044
73
11/18
51/94
17:41
2:13
1:31
37:56
19.0
1:29
26:26
2:17
18:11
2:05
39:44
1:22
26:12
2:54:49.52
3
Crystal
Perry
F3539
74
6/16
23/65
15:25
1:56
1:26
38:38
18.6
1:55
27:32
1:28
15:32
1:53
40:30
2:30
29:38
2:56:22.24
1069
Jeff
Dorrill
M5559
75
4/7
52/94
22:35
2:50
1:27
36:17
19.8
3:47
-
0:54
23:52
25:36
39:00
1:38
23:05
2:56:28.38
114
Nick
Padley
M3539
76
9/9
53/94
19:20
2:25
1:52
34:27
20.9
1:48
28:40
2:19
19:33
2:56
36:33
1:39
28:12
2:57:12.22
44
Kathleen
Cornelius
ATHEN
77
1/4
24/65
18:07
2:16
1:18
36:10
19.9
1:24
29:52
1:54
18:35
1:43
36:44
1:39
30:12
2:57:32.52
1070
Ronald
Kaler
M4549
78
8/15
54/94
16:24
2:03
2:00
39:02
18.4
1:20
30:57
1:25
15:55
1:52
39:55
1:25
28:11
2:58:20.54
18
Mark
Edwards
M3034
79
12/16
55/94
17:27
2:11
1:57
38:17
18.8
2:33
24:45
2:22
17:57
2:21
38:32
2:23
29:56
2:58:23.80
34
Kenneth
Holland
M5054
80
4/9
56/94
17:16
2:10
2:04
31:59
22.5
1:32
31:20
2:03
18:02
1:40
34:13
2:11
36:12
2:58:25.51
1060
Ryan
Brooks
M2024
81
3/3
57/94
16:50
2:07
2:17
41:27
17.4
2:36
25:59
1:45
16:02
2:39
42:00
2:05
25:44
2:59:18.93
26
Marty
Paris
M5054
82
5/9
58/94
20:12
2:32
2:39
33:19
21.6
2:12
27:44
2:13
20:35
2:45
36:15
2:55
28:59
2:59:43.22
1035
Sheila
Brooks
F3539
83
7/16
25/65
20:18
2:33
0:55
35:29
20.3
1:17
27:37
1:28
21:13
1:17
39:30
1:49
29:00
2:59:48.05
103
Chris
Callahan
M4044
84
12/18
59/94
18:55
2:22
1:18
37:49
19.0
1:22
29:01
1:28
19:24
1:40
39:53
1:27
28:03
3:00:15.68
1036
Loren
Hedgecock
F2024
85
2/3
26/65
12:35
1:35
1:12
41:05
17.5
0:44
29:28
1:08
13:14
1:30
45:30
0:56
33:17
3:00:31.09
5
Jim
Griffin
M6064
86
1/2
60/94
20:32
2:34
1:18
37:01
19.5
1:39
29:10
1:20
20:25
1:22
37:49
1:31
28:59
3:01:00.86
135
Kaitlyn
Holland
F2024
87
3/3
27/65
13:34
1:42
1:25
40:51
17.6
1:12
29:11
1:21
13:53
2:14
43:28
1:57
32:27
3:01:27.95
92
William
Miller
M4044
88
13/18
61/94
17:08
2:09
1:23
37:37
19.1
1:43
30:55
1:29
16:34
1:39
39:06
2:06
32:19
3:01:52.38
91
Adam
Petrie
M4549
89
9/15
62/94
20:12
2:32
1:47
37:30
19.2
1:17
30:18
2:57
19:07
1:59
38:38
1:51
26:33
3:02:03.42
32
Wade
Mann
M5054
90
6/9
63/94
21:52
2:44
1:32
36:47
19.6
2:50
27:07
2:34
21:15
1:55
37:13
1:53
27:14
3:02:06.38
1009
Josh
Banwart
M2529
91
7/9
64/94
19:39
2:28
2:26
35:31
20.3
1:41
28:19
1:56
20:20
2:10
36:41
2:11
31:55
3:02:44.65
13
Elizabeth
Patterson
F3034
92
4/6
28/65
16:38
2:05
1:00
42:18
17.0
1:01
26:31
1:12
16:47
1:21
44:09
0:57
30:58
3:02:49.81
138
Jim
McDermott
M6569
93
1/2
65/94
21:52
2:44
1:53
34:55
20.6
1:48
26:38
1:59
24:39
2:41
38:02
2:03
28:10
3:04:34.90
89
Kayla
Enlow
F2529
94
4/5
29/65
14:57
1:53
2:34
40:15
17.9
2:18
30:27
2:02
15:09
2:49
41:21
2:20
31:22
3:05:27.21
54
Stuart
Olinger
M4549
95
10/15
66/94
19:47
2:29
2:33
39:46
18.1
1:49
28:38
2:15
18:28
2:22
41:34
1:32
27:55
3:06:35.06
67
Daniel
Knight
M4044
96
14/18
67/94
22:15
2:47
1:07
32:26
22.2
1:41
30:45
1:58
22:49
1:31
36:10
2:04
34:06
3:06:46.42
1059
James
Thornton
M5054
97
7/9
68/94
20:10
2:32
2:01
37:19
19.3
2:18
29:50
1:51
21:09
2:23
37:33
2:29
30:19
3:07:17
28
Murry
Walker
M4549
98
11/15
69/94
19:49
2:29
1:51
37:51
19.0
2:11
30:28
2:18
19:06
2:45
39:50
1:56
29:26
3:07:24.83
1006
Mathew
Lane
M4549
99
12/15
70/94
23:05
2:54
1:58
36:06
19.9
2:50
29:40
1:19
0:54
21:57
37:00
2:15
30:26
3:07:25.77
829
Hayden
Fry
M2529
100
8/9
71/94
21:10
2:39
1:03
39:09
18.4
1:29
29:18
0:56
22:08
1:16
40:29
1:26
29:58
3:08:17.17
59
Sara
Blickenstaff
F4044
101
7/15
30/65
20:36
2:35
1:31
40:01
18.0
1:05
27:10
1:53
21:04
1:52
43:11
1:05
29:11
3:08:34.30
106
Michael
Kumiyama
M4044
102
15/18
72/94
22:55
2:52
1:58
39:05
18.4
2:09
26:57
2:12
22:11
2:26
41:04
1:31
26:25
3:08:46.07
124
Melissa
Loken
ATHEN
103
2/4
31/65
20:28
2:34
1:06
39:41
18.1
1:30
29:42
1:42
19:56
1:26
40:52
1:50
31:07
3:09:14.06
79
John
Motazedi
M5054
104
8/9
73/94
16:08
2:01
1:01
40:27
17.8
1:21
32:14
1:21
16:26
1:24
43:47
1:45
33:53
3:09:41.81
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
TRAN1
BIKE
RATE
TRAN2
RUN
TRAN3
SWIM2
TRAN4
BIKE2
TRAN5
RUN2
TIME
100
Jeff
Gray
M5054
105
9/9
74/94
21:01
2:38
2:45
38:56
18.5
3:01
28:42
1:41
20:23
2:16
40:15
2:49
27:58
3:09:42.96
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after