Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bockfest 5K 2020
5K
Info
February 29, 2020 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1445
Rachel
Sheehy
F 25-29
2336
190/205
1225/1461
48:08
15:32
648
Angela
Herndon
F 40-44
2337
164/200
1226/1461
48:09
15:32
163
Jodi
Brogan
F 40-44
2338
165/200
1227/1461
48:11
15:33
1618
Laura
Vedder
F 40-44
2339
166/200
1228/1461
48:12
15:33
739
Dave
Jansen
M 40-44
2340
126/134
1112/1225
48:16
15:34
1101
Heather
Minter
F 40-44
2341
167/200
1229/1461
48:16
15:34
2684
Rob
Meihaus
M 65-69
2342
22/29
1113/1225
48:17
15:35
3114
Jeff
Wiener
M 55-59
2343
96/119
1114/1225
48:18
15:35
2581
John
Lafrance
M 55-59
2344
97/119
1115/1225
48:19
15:35
1298
Steven
Randall
M 25-29
2345
143/148
1116/1225
48:19
15:36
3113
Amy
Wiener
F 55-59
2346
88/124
1230/1461
48:20
15:36
2364
Leeanne
Galioto
F 40-44
2347
168/200
1231/1461
48:20
15:36
3034
Mark
Thackeray
M 50-54
2348
95/117
1117/1225
48:21
15:36
2885
Don
Robinson
M 50-54
2349
96/117
1118/1225
48:21
15:36
848
Michelle
Koziel
F 45-49
2350
131/162
1232/1461
48:24
15:37
2586
Trisha
Lamb
F 40-44
2351
169/200
1233/1461
48:25
15:37
2775
Danie
Noyes
F 30-34
2352
217/227
1234/1461
48:26
15:38
2422
Christopher
Hall
M 21-24
2353
33/34
1119/1225
48:26
15:38
2423
Kathleen
Hall
F 50-54
2354
119/161
1235/1461
48:27
15:38
379
Jody
Durnbaugh
F 50-54
2355
120/161
1236/1461
48:27
15:38
1269
Neta
Potts
F 60-64
2356
42/57
1237/1461
48:30
15:39
2702
Jeffrey
Miller
M 50-54
2357
97/117
1120/1225
48:32
15:40
2558
Kathleen
Kloepfer
F 70-UP
2358
5/7
1238/1461
48:32
15:40
2499
James
Human
M 55-59
2359
98/119
1121/1225
48:32
15:40
3137
Debbie
Woedl
F 55-59
2360
89/124
1239/1461
48:32
15:40
3142
Amy
Wooldredge
F 45-49
2361
132/162
1240/1461
48:34
15:40
2044
Melissa
Becker
F 50-54
2362
121/161
1241/1461
48:34
15:40
951
Bernie
Lubbers
M 65-69
2363
23/29
1122/1225
48:34
15:40
2713
Susan
Moellinger
F 50-54
2364
122/161
1242/1461
48:38
15:42
541
Mary R.
Graf
F 60-64
2365
43/57
1243/1461
48:39
15:42
412
Kelly
Ely
F 45-49
2366
133/162
1244/1461
48:39
15:42
2004
Dennis
Albertz
M 70-UP
2367
18/22
1123/1225
48:41
15:43
506
Jackie
Gaynor
F 55-59
2368
90/124
1245/1461
48:42
15:43
3037
Brian
Thomas
M 25-29
2369
144/148
1124/1225
48:42
15:43
2143
Morgan
Busam
F 25-29
2370
191/205
1246/1461
48:43
15:43
1270
Jane
Powell
F 60-64
2371
44/57
1247/1461
48:43
15:43
1336
Margo
Riggs
F 50-54
2372
123/161
1248/1461
48:44
15:44
1026
Jeff
McDonald
M 45-49
2373
129/136
1125/1225
48:46
15:44
2620
Mary Janet
Ludwig
F 55-59
2374
91/124
1249/1461
48:47
15:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
534
Joe
Goodenough
M 50-54
2375
98/117
1126/1225
48:49
15:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after