Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
477
Shawn
Recca
M1519
109
21/72
93/994
42:08
6:47
3046
Rodrigo
Rivas
M1519
110
22/72
94/994
42:10.06
6:48
3441
Alexander
Schwarzkopf
M4044
111
11/108
95/994
42:12
6:48
558
Jamie
Whitney
M4044
112
12/108
96/994
42:13.06
6:48
3784
Callie
Uhan
F2529
113
8/115
17/873
42:17
6:49
1340
Sam
Parsons
M1114
114
5/51
97/994
42:20.01
6:49
3065
Daniel
Collins
M4044
115
13/108
98/994
42:21.01
6:49
237
Drew
Anderson
M2529
116
11/88
99/994
42:24.03
6:50
1334
Ross
Newman
M3034
117
17/119
100/994
42:36.07
6:52
3307
Madison
Elmore
F1519
118
2/44
18/873
42:39
6:52
3219
Runner
Unknown
-
119
0/0
0/0
42:39.02
6:52
1645
Zacory
Shakespear
M1519
120
23/72
101/994
42:39.07
6:52
1259
William
Garrett
M3539
121
16/128
102/994
42:41.01
6:53
1258
Brittany
Garrett
F3034
122
2/153
19/873
42:41.08
6:53
902
Riley
Menezes
M1519
123
24/72
103/994
42:44
6:53
2295
Brad
Powell
M4044
124
14/108
104/994
42:47.06
6:54
3682
Chaney
Hart
F2024
125
3/58
20/873
42:48.01
6:54
268
Matt
Brazer
M4549
126
7/82
105/994
42:48.01
6:54
1935
James
Bigard
M1519
127
25/72
106/994
42:49.09
6:54
2255
Martin
Escoto
M2529
128
12/88
107/994
42:50.03
6:54
1268
Alexa
Hague
F1519
129
3/44
21/873
42:52
6:54
3087
Joe
Ohala
M3034
130
18/119
108/994
42:55.01
6:55
1960
Jessie
Goodell
F3034
131
3/153
22/873
42:55.02
6:55
2234
Carter
Bengtson
M1114
132
6/51
109/994
42:56.04
6:55
910
Rachel
Morse
F3034
133
4/153
23/873
42:57.01
6:55
820
John
English
M3539
134
17/128
110/994
43:01.05
6:56
395
Taylor
Johnson
M0510
135
1/26
111/994
43:02.07
6:56
2025
Andy
Clarke
M5054
136
5/78
112/994
43:03.04
6:56
2774
Summer
Kathol
F3034
137
5/153
24/873
43:04.08
6:56
2459
Elizabeth
Johnson
F3539
138
2/144
25/873
43:07.07
6:57
2964
Scott
Bush
M4044
139
15/108
113/994
43:09
6:57
798
Heather
Campion
F3539
140
3/144
26/873
43:10.02
6:57
1916
Megan
Shafer
F3034
141
6/153
27/873
43:10.03
6:57
2769
Rachel
Hawkins
F2529
142
9/115
28/873
43:10.08
6:57
777
Jace
Akerlund
M3034
143
19/119
114/994
43:10.09
6:57
3309
Charles
Gabbe
M3539
144
18/128
115/994
43:11.03
6:58
2267
Ethan
Hurst
M1519
145
26/72
116/994
43:12.01
6:58
3341
Malachi
Smith
M2024
146
6/53
117/994
43:18.06
6:59
1315
Chad
Mart
M3034
147
20/119
118/994
43:24.08
7:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2460
Eric
Johnson
M3539
148
19/128
119/994
43:26
7:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after