Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2801
Victoria
Sullivan
F4044
583
10/191
164/1757
26:47
8:39
1200
Kathy
Hicks
F6064
584
3/57
165/1757
26:47
8:39
367
Lauren
Burchfield
F2529
585
32/242
166/1757
26:48
8:39
3180
Roy
Youngmann
M5559
586
18/79
420/1126
26:49
8:40
1341
Eric
Jameson
M3034
587
51/122
421/1126
26:50
8:40
2456
Andie
Sanders
F3034
588
21/258
167/1757
26:51
8:40
197
Amy
Belanger
F3034
589
22/258
168/1757
26:52
8:41
2102
Katie
Overton
F3034
590
23/258
169/1757
26:52
8:41
1102
Will
Harding
M2024
591
30/61
422/1126
26:53
8:41
2407
Jeff
Romie
M2529
592
58/122
423/1126
26:54
8:41
104
Jennifer
Aufderheide
F3539
593
26/233
170/1757
26:54
8:41
2068
Nina
Norman
F2024
594
13/113
171/1757
26:55
8:41
1972
Vincent
Moore
M5054
595
37/97
424/1126
26:55
8:42
2177
Jordan
Phelps
F1214
596
15/51
172/1757
26:55
8:42
3368
Daniel
O'Malley
M1519
597
36/65
425/1126
26:56
8:42
524
Molly
Conley
F3539
598
27/233
173/1757
26:56
8:42
3475
Kevin
Round
M4044
599
38/106
426/1126
26:57
8:42
3474
Kamie
Ruzinsky
F2529
600
33/242
174/1757
26:57
8:42
1823
Lisa
McGarry
F2529
601
34/242
175/1757
26:57
8:42
1577
Patricia
Latham
F4549
602
15/200
176/1757
26:58
8:43
1267
Jason
Howard
M3539
603
46/128
427/1126
26:59
8:43
31
Cory
Aldrich
M3539
604
47/128
428/1126
27:00
8:43
2631
Sean
Slack
M1214
605
49/86
429/1126
27:00
8:43
2345
Jack
Riedinger
M1214
606
50/86
430/1126
27:00
8:43
1601
Sherry
Ledford
F4044
607
11/191
177/1757
27:01
8:43
3400
Frances
Grotjohn
F3034
608
24/258
178/1757
27:02
8:44
2878
Brian
Tobin
M4044
609
39/106
431/1126
27:02
8:44
467
Jonathan
Clark
M1214
610
51/86
432/1126
27:03
8:44
1684
Casie
Lord
F3539
611
28/233
179/1757
27:03
8:44
3132
Jeff
Wittneben
M3034
612
52/122
433/1126
27:04
8:44
934
Nancy
Fuller
F5559
613
4/100
180/1757
27:04
8:44
1044
Andy
Grider
M3539
614
48/128
434/1126
27:04
8:44
1585
Paul
Lavy
M3539
615
49/128
435/1126
27:04
8:44
1961
Beth
Moore
F4044
616
12/191
181/1757
27:04
8:45
2619
Rebecca
Sivon
F3539
617
29/233
182/1757
27:04
8:45
2509
Sharon
Schroder
F4044
618
13/191
183/1757
27:05
8:45
369
Amy
Burgin
F3034
619
25/258
184/1757
27:05
8:45
473
Tracy
Clark
F4044
620
14/191
185/1757
27:06
8:45
2789
Garrett
Struckhoff
M3034
621
53/122
436/1126
27:06
8:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1300
Kevin
Huntington
M4044
622
40/106
437/1126
27:07
8:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after