Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LIGHTHOUSE RUN - 2017
Financial Service Group 4 Mile
Info
June 17, 2017 in Racine, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Image Management 10 Mile
Financial Service Group 4 Mile
10 Mile Team Results - Corporate
10 Mile Team Results - Open
4 Mile Team Results - Corporate
4 Mile Team Results - Open
Financial Service Group 4 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1550
Anthony
Rallo
M25-29
246
17/35
150/280
37:56
9:29
1381
Victor
Mateo
M55-59
247
8/18
151/280
38:02
9:31
1331
Dan
Miller
M30-34
248
23/31
152/280
38:03
9:31
1320
Kevin
Radcliffe
M25-29
249
18/35
153/280
38:06
9:32
1597
Derlyn
Kellogg
M01-13
250
10/21
154/280
38:08
9:32
1592
Mari
Danzer
F50-54
251
10/23
97/272
38:11
9:33
1157
Ted
Ruffalo
M60-64
252
6/15
155/280
38:14
9:34
1603
Jane
Decker
F50-54
253
11/23
98/272
38:17
9:34
1545
Sydney
Decker
F17-19
254
12/18
99/272
38:17
9:35
1451
Maurice
McClain
M45-49
255
13/21
156/280
38:17
9:35
1298
Caleb
Beilgard
M17-19
256
7/8
157/280
38:25
9:37
1366
Daniel
Ruedinger
M55-59
257
9/18
158/280
38:26
9:37
1097
Michael
Johnson
M50-54
258
19/31
159/280
38:29
9:38
1479
Hannah
Shields
F25-29
259
15/38
100/272
38:30
9:38
1485
Sean
Barron
M25-29
260
19/35
160/280
38:30
9:38
1357
Michael
Gee
M50-54
261
20/31
161/280
38:30
9:38
1044
Jody
Erbe
F45-49
262
8/24
101/272
38:30
9:38
1248
Tammy
Ruggiero
F35-39
263
15/32
102/272
38:31
9:38
1312
Jared
Banaszak
M25-29
264
20/35
162/280
38:37
9:40
1165
Katie
Chada
F25-29
265
16/38
103/272
38:40
9:40
1265
Olimpia
Garcia
F50-54
266
12/23
104/272
38:40
9:40
1593
Eduardo
Garza
M55-59
267
10/18
163/280
38:41
9:41
1036
Monica
Wagner
F35-39
268
16/32
105/272
38:42
9:41
1129
Jessica
Sanchez
F35-39
269
17/32
106/272
38:43
9:41
1447
Evan
Hansing
M01-13
270
11/21
164/280
38:43
9:41
1132
Susan
Cain
F60-64
271
1/19
107/272
38:44
9:41
1121
Estefany
Collazo Rapeta
F17-19
272
13/18
108/272
38:50
9:43
1601
Nick
Lindsay
M01-13
273
12/21
165/280
38:53
9:44
1573
Jeff
Schmitz
M40-44
274
17/25
166/280
38:55
9:44
1337
Christopher
Ruggiero
M35-39
275
12/20
167/280
38:57
9:45
1221
Samantha
Bauman
F25-29
276
17/38
109/272
38:58
9:45
1087
Ezekiel
Thompkins
M35-39
277
13/20
168/280
38:59
9:45
1222
Rebecca
Belton
F25-29
278
18/38
110/272
39:05
9:47
1443
Eliza
Hansing
F01-13
279
5/20
111/272
39:11
9:48
1449
Scott
Hansing
M40-44
280
18/25
169/280
39:11
9:48
1430
Andrew
Ignasiak
M25-29
281
21/35
170/280
39:17
9:50
1580
Paige
Weslaski
F25-29
282
19/38
112/272
39:19
9:50
1318
Pete
Miller
M25-29
283
22/35
171/280
39:23
9:51
1542
William
Bennett
M45-49
284
14/21
172/280
39:26
9:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1012
Sarah
Rothering
F20-24
285
11/20
113/272
39:28
9:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after