Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2018
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 22, 2018 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
233
David
Dault
M3034
98
9/39
79/531
23:30
7:35
723
Mark
Nash
M5054
99
5/42
80/531
23:31
7:36
468
Mason
Hughes
M1214
100
15/43
81/531
23:32
7:36
1085
Andy
White
M4549
101
6/49
82/531
23:32
7:36
632
Danny
Losekamp
M6569
102
3/27
83/531
23:34
7:36
1141
Christopher
Zacharias
M5559
103
6/52
84/531
23:36
7:37
100
Jeffrey
Bohrer
M4549
104
7/49
85/531
23:40
7:38
172
Patrick
Chen
M3034
105
10/39
86/531
23:41
7:39
705
Stephanie
Minutolo
F3034
106
4/77
20/791
23:44
7:40
892
Mark
Schmaltz
M6064
107
4/41
87/531
23:45
7:40
583
Doug
Lambert
M3539
108
12/42
88/531
23:46
7:40
201
Jennifer
Courtney
F4549
109
3/76
21/791
23:47
7:41
133
Rachel
Brockman
F2529
110
2/60
22/791
23:51
7:42
698
Caren
Michael
F4044
111
5/80
23/791
23:52
7:42
661
Mark
Marusko
M5054
112
6/42
89/531
23:53
7:43
656
Josiah
Marshall
M1214
113
16/43
90/531
23:54
7:43
1318
Noah
Schoen
M1214
114
17/43
91/531
23:54
7:43
1228
Jeremy
McCloud
M3034
115
11/39
92/531
23:56
7:43
596
Gabriel
Lawrence
M1214
116
18/43
93/531
23:58
7:44
884
Sarah
Scarborough
F1214
117
5/26
24/791
23:58
7:44
1472
Justin
Small
M4549
118
8/49
94/531
24:04
7:46
1313
Kameron
Powell
M2024
119
2/15
95/531
24:05
7:47
854
Erin
Rogers
F3539
120
2/105
25/791
24:08
7:47
1469
Forest
Wilson
M4044
121
7/42
96/531
24:08
7:47
577
Melissa
Lackey
F3539
122
3/105
26/791
24:13
7:49
1352
Dalvine
Moore
M1519
123
9/22
97/531
24:14
7:50
631
Michael
Lochtefeld
M3034
124
12/39
98/531
24:17
7:50
1328
Elijah
Welenc
M3539
125
13/42
99/531
24:21
7:52
1053
Dean
Waggenspack
M6064
126
5/41
100/531
24:24
7:52
1002
Erin
Taylor
F2024
127
4/22
27/791
24:26
7:53
294
Bobby
Fanelli
M3034
128
13/39
101/531
24:26
7:53
1429
Eric
Roach
M3539
129
14/42
102/531
24:36
7:56
488
Frank
Irwin
M5559
130
7/52
103/531
24:37
7:57
1320
Jonathan
Steingass
M2529
131
9/31
104/531
24:37
7:57
262
Lindsey
Dresnek
F1519
132
1/20
28/791
24:37
7:57
1314
Dj
Sanatay
M3539
133
15/42
105/531
24:38
7:57
274
Grayson
Dye
M0911
134
4/46
106/531
24:41
7:58
1322
Alvin
Tucker
M6569
135
4/27
107/531
24:42
7:58
1465
Marge
Simpson
F2024
136
5/22
29/791
24:45
7:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
623
Tracy
Linder
F3539
137
4/105
30/791
24:45
7:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after