Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Spirit Of Oregon
5K
Info
October 7, 2018 in Salem, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1383
Teri
Wright
F50-59
71
4/63
29/384
24:45.03
7:59
1202
John
Griffin
M30-39
72
15/45
43/151
24:47.04
7:59
1362
Roxie
Vasquez
F30-39
73
13/99
30/384
24:47.05
7:59
1251
Jeff
Lange
M50-59
74
2/10
44/151
24:50.08
8:00
1471
Annie
Munger
F30-39
75
14/99
31/384
24:51.04
8:01
1301
Kate
Olscamp
F30-39
76
15/99
32/384
25:05.04
8:05
1483
Keith
Russell
M40-49
77
8/34
45/151
25:19.06
8:10
1487
Stacie
Smith
F40-49
78
9/97
33/384
25:23.08
8:11
1446
Suzanne
Hockley
F50-59
79
5/63
34/384
25:26
8:12
1111
Brenna
Baucum
F30-39
80
16/99
35/384
25:26.01
8:12
239
Renee
Cuffe
F60-69
81
1/33
36/384
25:28
8:12
1072
Silas
Otto
M40-49
82
9/34
46/151
25:33.09
8:14
1327
Josh
Russell
M20-29
83
10/23
47/151
25:38.05
8:16
1239
Naghmeh
Kia
F20-29
84
5/71
37/384
25:46
8:18
1259
Michelle
Lenox
F30-39
85
17/99
38/384
25:46.01
8:18
1416
Jennette
Buchert
F20-29
86
6/71
39/384
25:50.03
8:19
1388
Bryce
Beyrouty
M01-10
87
1/5
48/151
25:52
8:20
1373
Katie
Weidmann
F20-29
88
7/71
40/384
25:56.09
8:22
1395
Gabriela
Felling
F50-59
89
6/63
41/384
25:57.07
8:22
1397
Lori
Kaliher
F40-49
90
10/97
42/384
25:57.09
8:22
1258
Carol
Lenox
F60-69
91
2/33
43/384
25:59.04
8:22
1405
John
Ruble
M40-49
92
10/34
49/151
26:12.04
8:27
1104
Dyran
Acosta
M16-19
93
4/5
50/151
26:18
8:28
66
Danielle
Howell
F30-39
94
18/99
44/384
26:18.08
8:29
1027
Trystan
Fisher
M20-29
95
11/23
51/151
26:23
8:30
1009
Garrett
Barker
M30-39
96
16/45
52/151
26:24.05
8:30
1231
Clarke
Hylton
M40-49
97
11/34
53/151
26:26.07
8:31
1382
Sophia
Wood
F30-39
98
19/99
45/384
26:31.06
8:33
1496
Sangjoon
Wang
M30-39
99
17/45
54/151
26:36
8:34
1457
Juntae
Lee
M20-29
100
12/23
55/151
26:36.01
8:34
1014
Sarah
Brink
F20-29
101
8/71
46/384
26:39.07
8:35
1438
Matt
Hackett
M50-59
102
3/10
56/151
26:40.09
8:36
1515
Keenan
Hill
M11-15
103
8/13
57/151
26:48.09
8:38
1217
Brian
Heinz
M40-49
104
12/34
58/151
26:49.06
8:39
1092
Teresa
Silcox
F50-59
105
7/63
47/384
26:51.06
8:39
1415
Conner
Buchert
M20-29
106
13/23
59/151
26:52.02
8:39
1173
Rod
Estrabo
M40-49
107
13/34
60/151
26:54.04
8:40
1010
Diane
Beck
F40-49
108
11/97
48/384
26:56.08
8:41
1070
Nevada
Morris
F20-29
109
9/71
49/384
27:00.03
8:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1506
Andrea
Stutzman
F20-29
110
10/71
50/384
27:00.03
8:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after