Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1307
Carolyn
Levinn
F2529
684
38/115
207/873
55:20.08
8:55
330
Aaron
Faltersack
M2529
685
48/88
477/994
55:22.03
8:55
1304
Christianne
Kratka
F6064
686
4/30
208/873
55:22.09
8:55
2235
Karla
Bengtson
F4549
687
13/68
209/873
55:22.09
8:55
3086
Alicia
Mullerleile
F3539
688
41/144
210/873
55:23
8:55
232
Don
Albright
M5054
689
35/78
478/994
55:23.01
8:55
3801
Ben
Abbe
M3034
690
70/119
479/994
55:27.06
8:56
1716
Leslie
Huntoon
F5559
691
7/36
211/873
55:27.08
8:56
2636
Colleen
O'Hare
F3034
692
42/153
212/873
55:29
8:56
2280
Cody
Lewellen
M3539
693
67/128
480/994
55:30.04
8:56
3295
Ian
Campbell
M2529
694
49/88
481/994
55:31.05
8:57
3339
Ben
Schorzman
M3034
695
71/119
482/994
55:32.02
8:57
1237
Ava
Danehy
F1114
696
3/31
213/873
55:32.05
8:57
1549
Daryll
Dorman
M3539
697
68/128
483/994
55:33.02
8:57
2052
John
McFadden
M6064
698
13/49
484/994
55:34.06
8:57
864
Robert
Keller
M5054
699
36/78
485/994
55:34.09
8:57
897
Chris
McDowell
M5054
700
37/78
486/994
55:35.05
8:57
2880
Helen
Evans
F1114
701
4/31
214/873
55:36
8:57
1622
Mandy
Robison
F4044
702
21/100
215/873
55:37.03
8:58
2471
Morgan
McGlynn
F3034
703
43/153
216/873
55:38.07
8:58
1247
Rivah
Feldman Beaty
F4044
704
22/100
217/873
55:39
8:58
2930
Rachael
Thurn
F2024
705
16/58
218/873
55:39.06
8:58
1273
Jeff
Hannum
M6064
706
14/49
487/994
55:40.02
8:58
3228
Eric
Gutierrez
M4044
707
65/108
488/994
55:42.04
8:58
899
Chris
McGinley
M3539
708
69/128
489/994
55:43.07
8:59
3616
Mary
Bouressa
F1114
709
5/31
219/873
55:44.03
8:59
1298
Erin
Keeney
F1519
710
18/44
220/873
55:45.05
8:59
1328
Hayley
Morris
F2024
711
17/58
221/873
55:46.01
8:59
1386
Wayne
Vreeland
M2529
712
50/88
490/994
55:46.02
8:59
1235
Sydney
Crabbe
F1519
713
19/44
222/873
55:46.03
8:59
24
Richard
Cordone
M7074
714
4/16
491/994
55:47.08
8:59
2589
Rachel
Matagora
F3034
715
44/153
223/873
55:48.01
8:59
2085
Paul
Wanke
M6064
716
15/49
492/994
55:48.09
8:59
1778
Tammy
Hines
F5559
717
8/36
224/873
55:49.03
8:59
397
Tom
Jordan
M5054
718
38/78
493/994
55:49.07
9:00
3794
Pilar
Gonzalez
F2529
719
39/115
225/873
55:53.04
9:00
2022
Austin
Cacioppi
M1114
720
23/51
494/994
55:53.09
9:00
2260
Eric
Gough
M4549
721
37/82
495/994
55:56.03
9:01
2261
Everett
Gough
M1114
722
24/51
496/994
55:56.03
9:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3338
Meagan
Reardon
F1519
723
20/44
226/873
55:56.09
9:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after