Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 Chapman HVAC Turkey Trax
5K
Info
November 22, 2018 in Columbia, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Turkey Trax
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
586
Stacy
Kean
F3539
1062
60/80
568/791
48:06.57
15:32
585
Allie
Kean
F1014
1063
57/73
569/791
48:06.60
15:32
576
Kelley
Blecha
F5054
1064
34/47
570/791
48:14.53
15:34
25
Karen
White
F5559
1065
18/39
571/791
48:15.09
15:34
275
Aida
Fedenia
F1014
1066
58/73
572/791
48:17.67
15:35
553
Charlotte
Gandt
F1014
1067
59/73
573/791
48:17.89
15:35
84
Kelly
Hulen
F5559
1068
19/39
574/791
48:22.89
15:37
85
Justina
Hulen
F2529
1069
81/105
575/791
48:23.08
15:37
954
Jessica
Thurman
F5559
1070
20/39
576/791
48:23.56
15:37
494
Anna
Spate
F3034
1071
67/88
577/791
48:26.69
15:38
277
Nick
Fedenia
M1519
1072
40/40
495/603
48:27.19
15:38
276
Steve
Fedenia
M4549
1073
39/49
496/603
48:28.67
15:39
495
Lee
Spate
M4044
1074
47/55
497/603
48:29.76
15:39
1145
Heather
Smith
F4549
1075
49/65
578/791
48:37.41
15:42
936
Betsy
Nowlin
F4044
1076
62/85
579/791
48:42.51
15:43
679
Alex
Dyer
M1014
1077
70/74
498/603
48:44.27
15:44
926
Rachael
Nolting
F2529
1078
82/105
580/791
48:49.12
15:45
1336
Emily
Walton
F3539
1079
61/80
581/791
48:51.23
15:46
1182
Allyson
Puckett
F4044
1080
63/85
582/791
48:51.33
15:46
1332
Deborah
Kirkpatrick
F65UP
1081
10/17
583/791
48:52.07
15:46
1243
Norah
Stone
F1014
1082
60/73
584/791
48:57.52
15:48
1075
Meagan
Moreland
F1014
1083
61/73
585/791
48:57.54
15:48
292
Amie
Gilotti
F4044
1084
64/85
586/791
49:01.65
15:49
47
Dennis
Martin
M4044
1085
48/55
499/603
49:02.35
15:50
44
Blake
Martin
F09UN
1086
28/37
587/791
49:02.88
15:50
950
Matthew
Brillhart
M2529
1087
53/64
500/603
49:18.03
15:55
202
Breanna
Hunter
F2529
1088
83/105
588/791
49:20.06
15:55
596
Caryl
Darkow
F5559
1089
21/39
589/791
49:24.31
15:57
58
Julie
Allen
F4044
1090
65/85
590/791
49:24.62
15:57
8151
Holly
Andrews
F4549
1091
50/65
591/791
49:25.54
15:57
674
Cindy
Reese
F5054
1092
35/47
592/791
49:26.05
15:57
597
Van
Darkow
M5559
1093
28/41
501/603
49:30.72
15:59
271
Mason
Ahern
M1014
1094
71/74
502/603
49:46.39
16:04
273
Ethan
Ahern
M4549
1095
40/49
503/603
49:48.50
16:05
8128
Vera
Reichlin
F4044
1096
66/85
593/791
49:51.74
16:06
975
Liz
Duncan
F4549
1097
51/65
594/791
49:52.39
16:06
977
Libby
Duncan
F1014
1098
62/73
595/791
49:52.92
16:06
1020
Datyn
Sexton-Green
M2024
1099
28/35
504/603
49:53.10
16:06
1018
Jessica
Klein
F2024
1100
52/64
596/791
49:53.34
16:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1019
David
Babel
M80UP
1101
1/2
505/603
49:55.99
16:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after