Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2003
5K Run/Walk
Info
October 28, 2003 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1203
Romi
Aguero
F1519
861
28/40
302/708
30:13
9:45
1191
Elizabeth
Weibel
F4044
862
41/92
319/708
30:14
9:45
1871
Kym
Tran
F3034
863
46/90
336/708
30:14
9:46
685
Melonie
Cochran
F4044
864
40/92
318/708
30:15
9:46
512
James
Stone
M1014
865
64/87
537/725
30:15
9:46
460
Guy
Meinerding
M1014
866
65/87
559/725
30:19
9:47
461
William
Meinerding
M5054
867
39/50
560/725
30:19
9:47
1074
Cheryl
Johnston
F4549
868
29/78
329/708
30:22
9:48
896
Jess
Samson
F2024
869
35/64
322/708
30:22
9:48
1848
Karey
Dunaway
F3034
870
42/90
317/708
30:24
9:49
1056
Mary
O'brien
F4549
871
28/78
328/708
30:24
9:49
222
Tobe
Greider
M4549
872
68/93
536/725
30:25
9:49
418
Tia
Jordan
F2529
873
48/86
343/708
30:26
9:49
1034
Jeanne
Reger
F3034
874
41/90
316/708
30:26
9:49
427
Mary
King
F2529
875
47/86
342/708
30:26
9:49
1040
Courtney
Deutsch
F2529
876
46/86
339/708
30:27
9:50
321
Joyce
Brandewie
F5054
877
14/50
323/708
30:27
9:50
320
Bethany
Brandewie
F1014
878
46/75
324/708
30:27
9:50
1777
Eric
Deutsch
M3539
879
65/80
555/725
30:28
9:50
925
Raye
Ohl
F3034
880
45/90
327/708
30:31
9:51
90
Patrick
Gillis
M5559
881
26/38
541/725
30:33
9:51
1070
Timothy
Farmer
M3539
882
64/80
554/725
30:33
9:52
669
James
Carter
M5054
883
37/50
548/725
30:35
9:52
987
Dennis
Zimmer
M4549
884
70/93
552/725
30:35
9:52
632
Gerald
Tritle
M4044
885
79/95
551/725
30:35
9:52
762
Cat
Mauser
F4549
886
30/78
330/708
30:35
9:52
1660
Dan
Fiely
M5054
887
35/50
542/725
30:41
9:54
256
William
Mellinger
M5559
888
30/38
566/725
30:43
9:55
739
Hilary
Kemp
F2024
889
38/64
340/708
30:43
9:55
269
Janie
Reynolds
F4549
890
31/78
356/708
30:44
9:55
947
Christy
Utnage
F2024
891
40/64
347/708
30:45
9:55
364
Brittani
Fader
F1014
892
47/75
326/708
30:47
9:56
228
Kaneesha
Hall
F2024
893
36/64
331/708
30:47
9:56
913
Willie
Morris
M4044
894
77/95
546/725
30:47
9:56
345
Jeffrey
Delorme
M4044
895
78/95
550/725
30:47
9:56
1707
Mike
Wathen
M5054
896
38/50
549/725
30:47
9:56
807
Gil
Bauer
M5559
897
27/38
545/725
30:47
9:56
263
Amanda
Padjen
F2024
898
37/64
334/708
30:48
9:56
273
Terrie
Risser
F5054
899
15/50
335/708
30:49
9:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1150
Natalie
Eldridge
F2024
900
42/64
354/708
30:51
9:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after