Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2022 Cornfield Cornfield
10K Overall-Searchable Format
Info
June 11, 2022 in Papillion, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall-Searchable Format
10K Overall-Text Format
10K Age Groups-Text Format
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format
BRIN Overall Standings--Text Format
BRIN Age Group Standings--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
10K Overall-Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K Split
Gun TIME
TIME
PACE
1281
Matthew
Bracciano
M2529
126
14/47
112/491
24:19
50:10
48:47
7:51
168
Paul
Dawson
M4044
127
20/84
113/491
23:50
49:15
48:47
7:51
204
Scott
Kuehler
M4044
128
21/84
114/491
24:12
49:31
48:47
7:52
1617
Mike
Klug
M4549
129
14/64
115/491
23:48
49:37
48:59
7:53
1424
Christian
Kroos
M4044
130
22/84
116/491
24:05
49:46
49:04
7:54
227
Seth
Callahan
M3539
131
20/89
117/491
23:43
49:38
49:08
7:55
1623
Krista
Siefker
F4549
132
2/70
15/642
23:27
53:32
49:10
7:55
1597
Brett
Metzger
M3539
133
21/89
118/491
23:14
49:43
49:12
7:56
1238
Jeff
Hagerty
M5054
134
3/38
119/491
23:42
49:41
49:17
7:56
1347
Jessica
Johnson
F3539
135
4/161
16/642
23:25
49:41
49:17
7:56
1014
Mark
Witt
M4549
136
15/64
120/491
23:46
49:59
49:19
7:57
626
Tiffany
Engleman
F4044
137
7/117
17/642
24:14
50:07
49:22
7:57
757
Mark
Richardson
M3539
138
22/89
121/491
24:14
50:58
49:24
7:57
1311
Chris
Johnson
M5054
139
4/38
122/491
24:15
49:55
49:29
7:58
1743
Jack
Rolland
M2024
140
9/21
123/491
24:18
50:01
49:31
7:59
1248
Greg
Hanel
M5054
141
5/38
124/491
23:21
51:39
49:34
7:59
1513
Jeremy
Cowell
M3539
142
23/89
125/491
23:56
49:54
49:34
7:59
586
Brayden
Neujahr
M0119
143
12/21
126/491
22:26
50:28
49:35
7:59
423
Melissa
Lee
F3539
144
5/161
18/642
24:16
51:01
49:38
8:00
1561
Zach
Simms
M2529
145
15/47
127/491
24:34
52:51
49:40
8:00
1241
Jill
Scheidt
F3034
146
4/102
19/642
24:14
50:50
49:45
8:01
1102
Sonya
Schiphoff
F3034
147
5/102
20/642
23:20
49:56
49:45
8:01
1146
Tyrell
Galloway
M2529
148
16/47
128/491
24:27
54:41
49:51
8:02
149
Mark
Langrud
M4549
149
16/64
129/491
25:01
52:28
49:53
8:02
815
Jennifer
Muller
F3034
150
6/102
21/642
23:48
50:19
49:53
8:02
534
Holly
Styskal
F3034
151
7/102
22/642
23:51
51:03
49:54
8:02
369
Jared
Bauman
M3539
152
24/89
130/491
26:11
54:43
49:56
8:03
564
Spencer
Giles
M4549
153
17/64
131/491
23:57
50:28
49:56
8:03
528
Andrew
Stem
M3539
154
25/89
132/491
23:36
50:56
50:05
8:04
1766
James
Miller
M5054
155
6/38
133/491
24:42
51:02
50:11
8:05
374
Ron
Myers
M5559
156
5/31
134/491
25:14
51:20
50:14
8:06
1190
Jason
Behrens
M3539
157
26/89
135/491
25:25
52:10
50:20
8:06
1653
Zachory
Klebba
M3034
158
21/66
136/491
23:48
52:02
50:22
8:07
756
Dylan
Rief
M2529
159
17/47
137/491
24:02
50:30
50:22
8:07
206
Tyson
Reimers
M4044
160
23/84
138/491
24:28
50:39
50:25
8:07
1688
Tim
Borchers
M5054
161
7/38
139/491
24:47
51:16
50:27
8:08
539
John
Schreier
M3034
162
22/66
140/491
23:57
51:30
50:27
8:08
164
Jordan
Edwards
M3539
163
27/89
141/491
25:01
51:49
50:28
8:08
1760
Jarin
Mullenix
M2024
164
10/21
142/491
24:31
52:23
50:29
8:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K Split
Gun TIME
TIME
PACE
313
Amy
Moore
F3539
165
6/161
23/642
24:41
51:10
50:29
8:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after