Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
6865
Stacey
Swank
F 50-54
2802
64/277
1068/3974
54:46
49:09
9:50
5949
Tim
Huffman
M 50-54
2803
142/253
1735/3342
54:46
49:10
9:50
5304
Rachel
Brown
F 15-19
2804
154/434
1069/3974
55:28
49:10
9:50
3341
Rachel
Ollier
F 15-19
2805
155/434
1070/3974
54:03
49:11
9:51
1437
John
Frueauf
CLYDE B
2806
27/181
1736/3342
54:51
49:11
9:51
3339
Maggie
Ollier
F 12-14
2807
69/195
1071/3974
54:03
49:11
9:51
7821
Chuck
Fryman
CLYDE A
2808
82/224
1737/3342
49:32
49:12
9:51
6379
Shane
Musgrove
M 40-44
2809
107/194
1738/3342
52:23
49:12
9:51
6700
Stephen
Seaman
M 30-34
2810
183/282
1739/3342
52:54
49:13
9:51
3761
Christopher
Robinson
M 35-39
2811
131/211
1740/3342
53:08
49:13
9:51
696
Ted
Carroll
M 65-69
2812
26/80
1741/3342
52:39
49:13
9:51
3763
Ethan
Robinson
M 9-11
2813
27/86
1742/3342
53:08
49:14
9:51
3717
Amber
Rickmon
F 35-39
2814
109/331
1072/3974
54:30
49:14
9:51
3773
Josef
Rodriguez
M 50-54
2815
143/253
1743/3342
53:40
49:14
9:51
2291
John
Kauflin
M 50-54
2816
144/253
1744/3342
52:48
49:15
9:51
690
Paul
Carlson
M 45-49
2817
134/256
1745/3342
50:21
49:15
9:51
7104
Sarah
Benson
F 15-19
2818
156/434
1073/3974
51:37
49:15
9:51
6185
Steven
Lucas
M 45-49
2819
135/256
1746/3342
51:40
49:15
9:51
5547
Karen
Donovan
F 50-54
2820
65/277
1074/3974
49:46
49:15
9:51
2443
Rosalie
Koesel
F 55-59
2821
23/180
1075/3974
53:06
49:16
9:52
1235
Michelle
Edwards
F 40-44
2822
75/288
1076/3974
53:57
49:16
9:52
4684
Jennifer
Wagner
F 45-49
2823
77/302
1077/3974
55:19
49:16
9:52
1340
Robert
Ferdelman
M 25-29
2824
172/286
1747/3342
56:55
49:16
9:52
4595
Carrie
Ullmer
F 35-39
2825
110/331
1078/3974
54:46
49:16
9:52
7504
Jocelyn
Goodwin
F 45-49
2826
78/302
1079/3974
55:28
49:16
9:52
4352
Kenneth
Stiefel
M 45-49
2827
136/256
1748/3342
53:57
49:16
9:52
5150
Katie
Bauer
F 25-29
2828
132/418
1080/3974
53:56
49:17
9:52
7489
Jordyn
Fishback
F 15-19
2829
157/434
1081/3974
55:28
49:17
9:52
7405
Brady
Ballentine
M 9-11
2830
28/86
1749/3342
49:42
49:17
9:52
8068
Erin
Harvey
F 40-44
2831
76/288
1082/3974
51:44
49:17
9:52
5331
Abby
Burns
F 25-29
2832
133/418
1083/3974
52:27
49:18
9:52
2616
Nicole
Leisen
F 30-34
2833
118/344
1084/3974
53:19
49:18
9:52
6314
Jacob
Miller
M 12-14
2834
98/173
1750/3342
54:29
49:18
9:52
5819
Nick
Hagemeyer
M 30-34
2835
184/282
1751/3342
52:28
49:18
9:52
6242
Evan
Mauch
M 20-24
2836
210/324
1752/3342
55:06
49:19
9:52
3342
Steve
Olszewski
M 30-34
2837
185/282
1753/3342
55:05
49:19
9:52
6513
Kiel
Pitzer
M 20-24
2838
211/324
1754/3342
55:33
49:19
9:52
282
Emily
Beeman
F 25-29
2839
134/418
1085/3974
52:21
49:19
9:52
3024
Ben
Millay
M 25-29
2840
173/286
1755/3342
52:21
49:19
9:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
6081
John
Kramer
CLYDE A
2841
83/224
1756/3342
54:25
49:20
9:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after