Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rich Dalessandro Memorial 5K, 10K, & 2-Mile
2-Mile - Overall
Info
November 2, 2019 in Dalton, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
2-Mile - Overall
5K - Overall
10K - Overall
2-Mile - Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
30
Annie
Brown
F0209
130
9/16
79/216
31:50
30:51
15:26
51
Graylin
Cocklin
F0209
141
10/16
86/216
33:26
32:18
16:10
52
Annabelle
Combs
F0209
142
11/16
87/216
33:27
32:20
16:11
273
Ruth
Steiner
F0209
151
12/16
94/216
33:43
32:56
16:29
309
Maggie
Wenger
F1014
153
8/12
96/216
34:21
33:27
16:44
90
Lisa
Grammatica
F1519
163
4/7
102/216
35:40
34:42
17:22
284
Alicen
Temple
F1519
165
5/7
104/216
35:40
34:44
17:23
232
Hannah
Rehm
F2024
155
8/25
97/216
33:59
33:40
16:51
293
Emily
Trnka
F2024
156
9/25
98/216
34:54
34:00
17:01
538
Ashley
Edwards
F2024
157
10/25
99/216
34:54
34:01
17:01
125
Tiffany
Hunter
F2529
138
5/10
83/216
33:03
31:59
16:00
143
Kristin
Kolp
F3034
136
4/12
82/216
32:57
31:52
15:57
272
Melissa
Steiner
F3034
160
5/12
100/216
34:57
34:10
17:06
266
Tiffany
Spaziani
F3539
140
16/27
85/216
32:56
32:12
16:07
510
Liz
Combs
F3539
144
17/27
89/216
33:27
32:21
16:11
204
Tricia
Nussbaum
F4549
126
5/19
77/216
30:54
30:12
15:07
788
Kathleen
Stucker
F4549
128
6/19
78/216
31:43
30:42
15:22
297
Tracey
Viereck
F4549
132
7/19
80/216
31:48
31:00
15:31
63
Leann
Deibel
F4549
139
8/19
84/216
32:53
32:08
16:05
8
Stephanie
Baltzer
F4549
145
9/19
90/216
33:35
32:39
16:20
250
Heather
Shedron
F4549
149
10/19
92/216
33:28
32:47
16:24
302
Ann
Wargo
F5054
152
4/8
95/216
34:14
33:21
16:41
123
Rebecca
Hostetler
F5559
146
4/11
91/216
33:23
32:39
16:20
2
Sue
Amstutz
F6064
162
3/20
101/216
35:27
34:42
17:22
146
Denise
Lewis
F6569
143
3/12
88/216
33:01
32:20
16:11
12
Barb
Beeching
F7074
133
2/8
81/216
31:59
31:17
15:39
181
Elaine
Miller
F7074
150
3/8
93/216
33:38
32:53
16:27
56
Diane
Cote
F7074
164
4/8
103/216
35:29
34:43
17:22
274
Joshua
Steiner
M0209
159
14/25
59/115
34:46
34:01
17:01
82
Dominic
Fratena
M0209
154
23/25
0/0
33:57
33:39
16:50
282
Taran
Tate
M1014
137
11/14
55/115
32:53
31:59
16:00
285
Courtney
Temple
M1519
147
1/4
56/115
33:35
32:40
16:21
185
Xavier
Moore
M2024
158
1/6
58/115
34:54
34:01
17:01
27
Aaron
Brown
M4044
131
5/7
52/115
31:51
30:53
15:27
3
Bob
Anderson
M5054
129
2/4
51/115
31:24
30:49
15:25
467
Todd
Becker
M5054
135
3/4
54/115
32:57
31:30
15:46
71
Greg
Fetzer
M5559
127
4/13
50/115
31:24
30:39
15:20
69
Mark
Ellison
M5559
134
5/13
53/115
32:59
31:30
15:46
183
Les
Mitson
M6064
161
2/10
60/115
35:22
34:34
17:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
122
John
Hostetler
M6569
148
2/4
57/115
33:24
32:42
16:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after