Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2018
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 22, 2018 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
500
Jane
Jenkins
F5559
1161
63/78
663/791
57:20
18:30
756
David
Patterson
M6064
1162
40/41
499/531
57:21
18:30
326
Debby
Freeman
F6064
1163
44/57
664/791
57:21
18:30
82
Jackie
Bihn
F6569
1164
35/46
665/791
57:22
18:31
1255
Deborah
Schaar
F6064
1165
45/57
666/791
57:22
18:31
905
Elaine
Scott
F5559
1166
64/78
667/791
57:24
18:31
889
Calvin
Scharrer
M3034
1167
37/39
500/531
57:28
18:32
402
Danielle
Harshaw
F3034
1168
65/77
668/791
57:29
18:33
887
Laura
Schafer
F5559
1169
65/78
669/791
57:29
18:33
784
Cricket
Pigg
F5559
1170
66/78
670/791
57:30
18:33
1069
Katie
Webb
F3034
1171
66/77
671/791
57:31
18:34
473
Elvalyn
Humston
F5559
1172
67/78
672/791
57:39
18:36
973
Kara
Stiver
F3539
1173
90/105
673/791
57:40
18:36
1243
Danielle
Potter
F4044
1174
75/80
674/791
57:41
18:37
965
Amanda
Stacy
F2529
1175
48/60
675/791
57:43
18:37
536
Karen
Kennedy
F6064
1176
46/57
676/791
57:45
18:38
1275
Kennedy
Wallbrown
F2024
1177
19/22
677/791
57:45
18:38
1179
Hannah
Federinko
F2024
1178
20/22
678/791
57:45
18:38
196
Darcy
Corban
F6569
1179
36/46
679/791
57:51
18:40
459
Joyce
Howes
F6569
1180
37/46
680/791
57:51
18:40
482
Sarah
Hutchinson
F4044
1181
76/80
681/791
57:55
18:41
873
Mary
Sacksteder
F4549
1182
70/76
682/791
57:58
18:42
686
Kelly
McGillvary
M5054
1183
41/42
501/531
57:59
18:42
460
Diane
Huelsman
F5559
1184
68/78
683/791
57:59
18:43
377
Donna
Groh
F5054
1185
66/80
684/791
57:59
18:43
1298
William
Helms
M6569
1186
23/27
502/531
58:04
18:44
1297
Elizabeth
Helms
F6064
1187
47/57
685/791
58:04
18:44
420
Mary
Helms
F3034
1188
67/77
686/791
58:05
18:44
75
Deirdre
Bernhardt
F5559
1189
69/78
687/791
58:05
18:45
158
Barb
Cannon
F5559
1190
70/78
688/791
58:07
18:45
811
Alley
Rankin
F2529
1191
49/60
689/791
58:08
18:46
512
Tiffany
Johnson
F2529
1192
50/60
690/791
58:12
18:47
1483
Patty
Johnson
F5559
1193
71/78
691/791
58:13
18:47
762
Sarah
Pawelski
F1519
1194
18/20
692/791
58:25
18:51
569
Amy
Koogler
F6569
1195
38/46
693/791
58:26
18:51
760
Hannah
Pawelski
F1519
1196
19/20
694/791
58:27
18:52
330
Lois A
Fritz
F6569
1197
39/46
695/791
58:28
18:52
225
Isaac
Dadey
M0911
1198
43/46
503/531
58:29
18:52
226
Robert
Dadey
M5054
1199
42/42
504/531
58:29
18:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
978
Mollie
Suber
F3034
1200
68/77
696/791
58:42
18:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after