Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Sunriver 10K/5K For A Cause
Half Marathon
Info
August 31, 2019 in Sunriver, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
186
Dale
Johannes
M5054
47
5/10
34/110
1:51:10
8:30
1267
Holly
Troiani
F3034
48
3/23
14/196
1:51:28.09
8:31
1103
Zak
Hoffelt
M4044
49
8/18
35/110
1:51:39.02
8:32
1170
Rick
Moon
M5559
50
3/13
36/110
1:51:40.08
8:32
1273
George
Williams
M5559
51
4/13
37/110
1:52:06
8:34
1056
Sten
Erickson
M3034
52
5/14
38/110
1:52:18.01
8:35
1040
Turner
Crockett
M0114
53
1/2
39/110
1:52:28.07
8:36
1095
Maureen
Heintz
F5559
54
1/19
15/196
1:53:14
8:39
1153
Phil
May
M6064
55
2/6
40/110
1:53:21
8:40
1061
Grace
Ferguson
F2024
56
2/13
16/196
1:53:34.02
8:41
1050
Christopher
Dixon
M4549
57
5/9
41/110
1:53:39.01
8:41
1276
Jake
Waits
M4044
58
9/18
42/110
1:53:50.03
8:42
1245
Charlie
Simons
M3034
59
6/14
43/110
1:53:56.04
8:42
1217
Jennifer
Ramos
F3539
60
4/31
17/196
1:54:23.08
8:44
1042
Stacia
Cruz
F4044
61
3/21
18/196
1:54:36.03
8:45
1199
Alyssa
Parazoo
F2529
62
3/18
19/196
1:55:43.05
8:51
1272
Jeffery
West
M3034
63
7/14
44/110
1:55:50
8:51
1261
Jeffrey
Tarala
M4044
64
10/18
45/110
1:55:51.09
8:51
1193
Crystal
Oliva
F2024
65
3/13
20/196
1:56:04.04
8:52
1239
Breanna
Schafer
F2024
66
4/13
21/196
1:56:29.04
8:54
1219
Matt
Rasmussen
M3539
67
5/11
46/110
1:56:47.03
8:55
1295
Craig
Winetrout
M5054
68
6/10
47/110
1:57:12.09
8:57
1057
Margaret
Estrada
F2024
69
5/13
22/196
1:57:14.09
8:58
1073
Simone
Frei
F5559
70
2/19
23/196
1:57:34.07
8:59
1020
Cindy
Brosnahan
F5054
71
1/15
24/196
1:58:09.06
9:02
1160
Sara
McRae
F4044
72
4/21
25/196
1:58:38
9:04
1259
Tim
Swoboda
M3539
73
6/11
48/110
1:58:45.07
9:04
1108
Kurt
Huppert
M5559
74
5/13
49/110
1:58:47.04
9:05
1226
Anna
Rischitelli
F2024
75
6/13
26/196
1:58:47.08
9:05
1145
Jesse
Martin
M2529
76
3/14
50/110
1:58:57.03
9:05
1262
Chelsea
Territo
F2529
77
4/18
27/196
1:58:57.09
9:05
1270
Alicia
Waldron
F4549
78
4/23
28/196
1:59:26.04
9:08
1257
Mike
Sullivan
M5054
79
7/10
51/110
1:59:27.04
9:08
1136
Priscila
Lopez
F2529
80
5/18
29/196
1:59:38.03
9:08
1035
Jarrett
Coiner
M3539
81
7/11
52/110
1:59:43.05
9:09
1104
Andreanna
Holmberg
F3539
82
5/31
30/196
2:00:01.09
9:10
1107
Kristin
Hull
F4044
83
5/21
31/196
2:00:46
9:14
1182
Heidi
Neumann
F2529
84
6/18
32/196
2:02:49.09
9:23
1260
Lindsey
Talerico-Hedren
F3034
85
4/23
33/196
2:03:05.03
9:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1039
James
Cote
M3034
86
8/14
53/110
2:03:20.07
9:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after