Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 TRI 4 SCHOOLS - WAUNAKEE
Intermediate Course
Info
May 18, 2019 in Waunakee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Short Course
Intermediate Course
Medium Course
Long Course
Relay Long Course
Relay Medium Course
Relay Intermediate Course
Intermediate Course - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
411
Lily
Lubben
F07-10
42
15/40
18/53
23:58
369
Saylor
Olson
F07-10
43
16/40
19/53
24:01
401
Trenton
Youngman
M07-10
44
21/38
25/45
24:24
313
Matthew
Anderson
M07-10
45
22/38
26/45
24:38
311
Anthony
Aleman
M07-10
46
23/38
27/45
24:47
362
Chance
Maly
M07-10
47
24/38
28/45
24:49
382
Nicholas
Salas V
M07-10
48
25/38
29/45
25:03
339
Brittany
Hernandez
F07-10
49
17/40
20/53
25:11
393
Giselle
Tlahuextl Toxqui
F07-10
50
18/40
21/53
25:14
396
Molly
Trudell
F07-10
51
19/40
22/53
25:48
359
Natalia
Lopez
F07-10
52
20/40
23/53
25:51
340
Isaac
Hindman
M07-10
53
26/38
30/45
26:05
386
Oliver
Sittig
M03-06
54
4/5
31/45
26:06
334
Millaly
Garcia Ramos
F11-14
55
2/8
24/53
26:08
395
Brooklynn
Townsel
F11-14
56
3/8
25/53
26:09
417
Hazel
Rusch
F07-10
57
21/40
26/53
26:12
361
Henry
Lundquist
M07-10
58
27/38
32/45
26:16
1107
Lydia
Banwarth
F07-10
59
22/40
27/53
26:24
400
Mason
Youngman
M07-10
60
28/38
33/45
26:25
1122
Louis
Bregman
M07-10
61
29/38
34/45
26:31
373
Mia
Praksti
F07-10
62
23/40
28/53
26:38
348
Tessa
Kallies
F07-10
63
24/40
29/53
26:40
351
Christopher
Karleskint
M07-10
64
30/38
35/45
26:40
410
Niran
Kunwar
M11-14
65
2/2
36/45
26:46
387
Aminata
Sow
F11-14
66
4/8
30/53
27:05
397
Malayia
Turner
F11-14
67
5/8
31/53
27:12
354
Maya
Cox
F07-10
68
25/40
32/53
27:14
331
Sheila
Gandjui
F11-14
69
6/8
33/53
27:16
325
Caden
Ehrhardt
M07-10
70
31/38
37/45
27:17
403
Avery
Bigsby
M07-10
71
32/38
38/45
27:21
408
MacEy
Knapp
F03-06
72
3/5
34/53
27:44
372
Natalie
Pothof
F07-10
73
26/40
35/53
27:51
328
Annika
Evans
F07-10
74
27/40
36/53
27:55
337
Benedict
Hellenbrand
M07-10
75
33/38
39/45
28:04
320
Lucas
Crites
M03-06
76
5/5
40/45
28:10
371
Sharon
Park
F07-10
77
28/40
37/53
28:10
384
Sophia
Schuck
F07-10
78
29/40
38/53
28:15
315
Claire
Audretsch
F07-10
79
30/40
39/53
28:16
346
Sefia
Husic
F07-10
80
31/40
40/53
28:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
374
Taziar
Price
F07-10
81
32/40
41/53
28:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after