Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Spirit Of Oregon
5K
Info
October 7, 2018 in Salem, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1239
Naghmeh
Kia
F20-29
84
5/71
37/384
25:46
8:18
1259
Michelle
Lenox
F30-39
85
17/99
38/384
25:46.01
8:18
1416
Jennette
Buchert
F20-29
86
6/71
39/384
25:50.03
8:19
1388
Bryce
Beyrouty
M01-10
87
1/5
48/151
25:52
8:20
1373
Katie
Weidmann
F20-29
88
7/71
40/384
25:56.09
8:22
1395
Gabriela
Felling
F50-59
89
6/63
41/384
25:57.07
8:22
1397
Lori
Kaliher
F40-49
90
10/97
42/384
25:57.09
8:22
1258
Carol
Lenox
F60-69
91
2/33
43/384
25:59.04
8:22
1405
John
Ruble
M40-49
92
10/34
49/151
26:12.04
8:27
1104
Dyran
Acosta
M16-19
93
4/5
50/151
26:18
8:28
66
Danielle
Howell
F30-39
94
18/99
44/384
26:18.08
8:29
1027
Trystan
Fisher
M20-29
95
11/23
51/151
26:23
8:30
1009
Garrett
Barker
M30-39
96
16/45
52/151
26:24.05
8:30
1231
Clarke
Hylton
M40-49
97
11/34
53/151
26:26.07
8:31
1382
Sophia
Wood
F30-39
98
19/99
45/384
26:31.06
8:33
1496
Sangjoon
Wang
M30-39
99
17/45
54/151
26:36
8:34
1457
Juntae
Lee
M20-29
100
12/23
55/151
26:36.01
8:34
1014
Sarah
Brink
F20-29
101
8/71
46/384
26:39.07
8:35
1438
Matt
Hackett
M50-59
102
3/10
56/151
26:40.09
8:36
1515
Keenan
Hill
M11-15
103
8/13
57/151
26:48.09
8:38
1217
Brian
Heinz
M40-49
104
12/34
58/151
26:49.06
8:39
1092
Teresa
Silcox
F50-59
105
7/63
47/384
26:51.06
8:39
1415
Conner
Buchert
M20-29
106
13/23
59/151
26:52.02
8:39
1173
Rod
Estrabo
M40-49
107
13/34
60/151
26:54.04
8:40
1010
Diane
Beck
F40-49
108
11/97
48/384
26:56.08
8:41
1070
Nevada
Morris
F20-29
109
9/71
49/384
27:00.03
8:42
1506
Andrea
Stutzman
F20-29
110
10/71
50/384
27:00.03
8:42
1517
Heidi
Hill
F30-39
111
20/99
51/384
27:00.06
8:42
1485
Jodie
Schlafer
F30-39
112
21/99
52/384
27:05.06
8:44
1330
Juan
Santiago
M40-49
113
14/34
61/151
27:05.08
8:44
1356
Long
Ton That
M30-39
114
18/45
62/151
27:08.08
8:45
1341
Crystal
Sola
F40-49
115
12/97
53/384
27:10.08
8:45
1385
Dani
Ackerman
F20-29
116
11/71
54/384
27:11
8:45
380
Haley
Miller
F20-29
117
12/71
55/384
27:25.06
8:50
1507
Robert
Chandler
M60-69
118
2/11
63/151
27:30.08
8:52
1118
Carlos
Bermudez
M30-39
119
19/45
64/151
27:36
8:53
1365
Erin
Vodka
F20-29
120
13/71
56/384
27:48.02
8:57
1389
Lacey
Beyrouty
F30-39
121
22/99
57/384
27:51.06
8:59
1140
Natalie
Campbell
F30-39
122
23/99
58/384
27:54
8:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1139
John
Campbell
M30-39
123
20/45
65/151
27:54
8:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after