Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Monona 20 KM - 2019
20K Run
Info
May 4, 2019 in Monona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
20K Run
5K Run
Age Graded Award Winners
20K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
LAST5K
TIME
PACE
577
Sandy
Raisbeck
F40-49
814
80/206
339/800
27:38
28:43
31:33
33:17
2:01:10
9:45
497
Eric
Erdman
M30-39
815
150/199
476/652
29:21
29:10
30:07
32:36
2:01:13
9:46
791
Eirik
Paulsen
M30-39
816
151/199
477/652
26:44
28:11
33:11
33:12
2:01:15
9:46
781
Noah
Argus
M20-29
817
87/115
478/652
31:48
32:25
33:12
23:53
2:01:18
9:46
140
Rohit
Vaidya
M40-49
818
132/173
479/652
30:48
29:32
29:24
31:39
2:01:22
9:46
127
Amanda
Millard
F20-29
819
88/175
340/800
27:47
29:42
30:29
33:26
2:01:22
9:46
504
Christine
Remington
F40-49
820
81/206
341/800
30:10
30:32
30:36
30:06
2:01:23
9:47
833
Claire
Kopetsky
F20-29
821
89/175
342/800
29:13
30:29
31:48
29:59
2:01:28
9:47
1399
Michele
Anderson
F40-49
822
82/206
343/800
30:04
30:12
30:43
30:34
2:01:32
9:47
377
Bryan
Huebsch
M30-39
823
152/199
480/652
28:34
29:36
31:07
32:19
2:01:34
9:47
658
Amani
Gilllette
F20-29
824
90/175
344/800
30:31
30:10
31:42
29:21
2:01:42
9:48
986
Lucas
Schulz
M30-39
825
153/199
481/652
27:09
28:47
31:58
33:50
2:01:43
9:48
1109
Mark
Zinck
M40-49
826
133/173
482/652
26:20
28:16
33:00
34:10
2:01:45
9:48
281
John
Hahn
M50-59
827
80/111
483/652
27:05
26:45
33:22
34:40
2:01:51
9:49
1014
Renee
Wilson
F40-49
828
83/206
345/800
29:57
30:15
30:26
31:15
2:01:51
9:49
1179
Ruth
Priest
F40-49
829
84/206
346/800
28:37
-
-
30:31
2:01:52
9:49
331
Katie
Hoffman
F40-49
830
85/206
347/800
29:37
30:23
31:04
30:51
2:01:55
9:49
18
Lindsey
Bushart
F30-39
831
139/277
348/800
30:08
29:50
31:07
30:57
2:02:01
9:50
100
Tom
Voeck
M60-69
832
24/38
484/652
29:53
30:33
30:45
30:55
2:02:04
9:50
418
Melanie
Harper
F40-49
833
86/206
349/800
28:43
29:14
30:37
33:33
2:02:05
9:50
957
Amy
Collien
F50-59
834
27/113
350/800
28:14
29:34
31:44
32:39
2:02:09
9:50
1523
Laura
De La Rosa
F20-29
835
91/175
351/800
30:07
29:39
30:50
31:40
2:02:14
9:51
1547
Jeremy
Pieper
M30-39
836
154/199
485/652
29:54
29:28
29:38
33:17
2:02:15
9:51
13
Taylor
Frosch
M20-29
837
88/115
486/652
29:57
30:23
30:49
31:11
2:02:19
9:51
264
Matt
Cushman
M30-39
838
155/199
487/652
-
-
30:48
32:59
2:02:25
9:51
681
Rebecca
Granger
F30-39
839
140/277
352/800
30:37
30:58
29:51
31:01
2:02:25
9:52
1506
Sara
Sommer
F40-49
840
87/206
353/800
29:17
29:31
30:28
33:11
2:02:26
9:52
612
Jamie
Poore
F30-39
841
141/277
354/800
29:06
30:21
31:55
31:06
2:02:27
9:52
662
Jim
Alonzo
M40-49
842
134/173
488/652
-
-
-
-
2:02:31
9:52
1217
Chadwick
Schloesser
M30-39
843
156/199
489/652
29:35
29:50
31:08
32:00
2:02:31
9:52
1418
Scott
Berhorst
M30-39
844
157/199
490/652
-
-
31:21
35:26
2:02:34
9:52
1481
Jennifer
Gregor
F40-49
845
88/206
355/800
29:33
30:19
32:16
30:29
2:02:36
9:52
1283
Katrina
Nielsen
F20-29
846
92/175
356/800
29:48
30:09
30:54
31:57
2:02:46
9:53
364
William
Vasquez
M40-49
847
135/173
491/652
31:02
30:34
31:06
30:07
2:02:47
9:53
363
Andrea
Kuntz
F40-49
848
89/206
357/800
31:02
30:35
31:06
30:07
2:02:48
9:53
656
Sullivan
Brock
M20-29
849
89/115
492/652
27:11
29:52
32:28
33:19
2:02:48
9:53
122
Jodi
Plaster
F50-59
850
28/113
358/800
27:59
30:01
32:20
32:38
2:02:57
9:54
966
Meghan
Villalpando
F20-29
851
93/175
359/800
30:08
29:56
31:04
31:52
2:02:59
9:54
1450
Rawi
Khateeb
M20-29
852
90/115
493/652
-
-
31:38
33:44
2:03:02
9:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
LAST5K
TIME
PACE
1448
Hasan
Khatib
M50-59
853
81/111
494/652
-
-
31:38
33:44
2:03:03
9:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after