Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2020 TRIFEST For MS
5K
Info
September 4, 2020 in Bentonville, AR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Youth 5-8
Youth 9-12
Sprint
Super Sprint
Olympic
Olympic Aquabike
Celebrate! Corporate Relay
Trifesta Standings
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Trifest for MS
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
PACE2
TIME
1224
Kalletta
Caldwell
F4044
-
8/8
50/50
-
19:24:30
1284
Sean
Kaley
M4549
-
5/5
44/44
-
19:53:52
1297
Kathy
Ritchhart
F6064
-
3/3
49/50
-
19:30:55
1332
Jodi
Garner
F3034
-
8/8
48/50
-
19:25:56
1272
Jordan
Chappell
M2024
1
1/2
1/44
5:00
15:30
1225
Blake
Hazelwood
M3539
2
1/6
2/44
5:42
17:38
1243
Grant
Skelton
M3539
3
2/6
3/44
5:43
17:42
1210
Robert
Alderson
M3034
4
1/6
4/44
5:52
18:10
1260
Jordan
White
M3034
5
2/6
5/44
5:53
18:13
1220
Jacob
Bowling
M2529
6
1/4
6/44
5:56
18:21
1275
Steve
Monsanto
M3539
7
3/6
7/44
6:05
18:49
1211
Elizabeth
Alderson
F3539
8
1/13
1/50
6:12
19:11
1330
Wesley
Deckard
M2529
9
2/4
8/44
6:18
19:30
1252
Mark
Edwards
M3034
10
3/6
9/44
6:20
19:37
1222
Todd
Breuer
M4044
11
1/5
10/44
6:24
19:48
1325
Joel
Meyer
M3539
12
4/6
11/44
6:37
20:28
1329
Allison
Hubbarddeckard
F3034
13
1/8
2/50
6:40
20:37
1242
Mallory
Crutchfield
F2529
14
1/3
3/50
6:43
20:47
1230
Margaret
Griffing
F3539
15
2/13
4/50
6:47
20:59
1244
Brittney
Skelton
F3034
16
2/8
5/50
6:51
21:12
1333
Michael
Kumiyama
M4044
17
2/5
12/44
6:54
21:23
1324
Lydia
Mikoff
F4044
18
1/8
6/50
7:09
22:09
1300
Kevin
Nolte
M3034
19
4/6
13/44
7:10
22:10
1229
James
Ritter
M5054
20
1/5
14/44
7:12
22:19
1208
Heidi
Platt
F3539
21
3/13
7/50
7:18
22:36
1239
Hannah
Perry
F19UN
22
1/3
8/50
7:22
22:47
1328
Jayden
Apostol
M19UN
23
1/2
15/44
7:23
22:50
1301
Sancho
Mariano
M19UN
24
2/2
16/44
7:27
23:05
1305
Vanessa
Gray
F3539
25
4/13
9/50
7:30
23:14
1276
Joyce
Payne
F3539
26
5/13
10/50
7:30
23:15
1238
Crystal
Perry
F3539
27
6/13
11/50
7:33
23:23
1227
Stuart
Olinger
M4549
28
1/5
17/44
7:40
23:46
1237
Adam
Petrie
M4549
29
2/5
18/44
7:53
24:26
1241
Jim
Griffin
M6064
30
1/2
19/44
7:54
24:29
1321
Charles
Kress
M2024
31
2/2
20/44
8:01
24:50
1304
Jeff
Gray
M5054
32
2/5
21/44
8:02
24:52
1270
Tatiana
Garcia
F4044
33
2/8
12/50
8:04
25:00
1209
Kathleen
Cornelius
-
34
0/0
13/50
8:05
25:00
1223
Kurt
Niemackl
M5054
35
3/5
22/44
8:04
25:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
PACE2
TIME
1331
Murry
Walker
M4044
36
3/5
23/44
8:07
25:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after