Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
DEVIL'S CHALLENGE TRIATHLON - 2019
Individuals
Info
September 15, 2019 in Baraboo, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
714
Ana
Hudson
F01-19
291
3/8
67/242
7:26
1:27
1:08:30
0:36
27:11
1:45:08
944
Adam
Marriott
M30-34
292
30/44
225/356
8:26
2:36
1:06:44
2:07
25:29
1:45:20
442
Dan
Smith
M35-39
293
36/50
226/356
10:59
1:48
1:01:28
1:09
30:02
1:45:25
906
Randy
Zoran
M50-54
294
26/33
227/356
9:55
2:58
1:02:17
1:54
28:26
1:45:28
601
Melanie
Marklein
F35-39
295
16/41
68/242
9:36
2:41
1:02:45
1:44
28:45
1:45:29
656
Pete
Pronold
M65-69
296
3/12
228/356
10:11
1:56
56:02
2:14
35:12
1:45:33
539
Robert
Atchison
M25-29
297
33/48
229/356
12:37
1:41
1:03:44
1:24
26:10
1:45:34
673
Dave
Scheel
M35-39
298
37/50
230/356
10:05
2:17
1:03:25
1:52
27:57
1:45:34
139
Elizabeth
Stokes
F60-64
299
2/9
69/242
9:57
2:42
1:01:23
1:46
29:49
1:45:35
213
Julie
Barton
F55-59
300
4/17
70/242
12:06
2:39
1:02:24
1:59
26:32
1:45:36
905
Brenton
Fitzgerald
M40-44
301
32/48
231/356
8:44
1:42
1:01:06
2:24
31:47
1:45:42
868
Jacob
Whitacre
M25-29
302
34/48
232/356
9:28
3:23
1:06:30
1:15
25:10
1:45:45
158
Caroline
Spencer
F55-59
303
5/17
71/242
9:10
2:17
1:02:05
2:02
30:15
1:45:47
915
David
Koelle
M30-34
304
31/44
233/356
10:50
2:55
1:05:07
1:03
26:04
1:45:58
715
Denise
Raterman
F45-49
305
5/20
72/242
9:10
2:06
1:07:07
1:54
25:47
1:46:02
175
Richard
Alderman
M65-69
306
4/12
234/356
8:47
3:25
1:01:21
2:23
30:12
1:46:05
76
Andrea
Groher
F35-39
307
17/41
73/242
9:06
2:17
1:02:55
1:17
30:35
1:46:07
77
Sarah
Faust
F40-44
308
7/19
74/242
9:21
2:29
1:02:58
1:37
29:44
1:46:08
478
Tiger
Paton
F30-34
309
12/31
75/242
9:56
3:04
1:01:52
1:55
29:32
1:46:17
399
Willy
Bowden
M50-54
310
27/33
235/356
9:57
3:23
1:03:47
1:27
27:45
1:46:18
121
Benjamin
Larson
CLY
311
5/15
236/356
8:57
1:42
1:01:41
1:30
32:39
1:46:27
745
Alan
Wunsch
M30-34
312
32/44
237/356
10:46
2:45
1:05:33
0:44
26:49
1:46:35
460
Jack
Williams
M45-49
313
18/34
238/356
10:14
3:42
1:03:48
0:59
27:58
1:46:39
235
Crystal
Pomeroy
F55-59
314
6/17
76/242
10:02
2:14
59:06
1:45
33:41
1:46:46
199
Nick
Raether
M35-39
315
38/50
239/356
10:48
2:56
1:04:33
1:41
26:58
1:46:54
241
Shawn
Friede
F40-44
316
8/19
77/242
11:00
1:59
1:03:59
2:03
27:59
1:46:57
228
Zoey
Shultz
F20-24
317
9/25
78/242
7:42
2:05
1:05:07
0:51
31:20
1:47:03
935
Samuel
Medina-Conchi
M25-29
318
35/48
240/356
8:00
2:11
1:07:19
1:20
28:15
1:47:03
212
Suzanne
Letellier
F50-54
319
5/11
79/242
8:41
1:41
1:02:46
1:05
32:55
1:47:06
923
Maija
Carriveau
F01-19
320
4/8
80/242
7:27
2:04
1:04:18
1:50
31:35
1:47:11
544
Charlie
Rhine
M25-29
321
36/48
241/356
8:04
2:17
1:09:59
0:48
26:10
1:47:15
907
Leslie
Tucker
F25-29
322
13/40
81/242
8:27
2:05
1:07:16
0:50
28:51
1:47:28
114
David
Braithwaite
M70-99
323
1/3
242/356
10:20
1:48
1:01:19
1:26
32:46
1:47:37
128
Kristin
Thysse
F40-44
324
9/19
82/242
8:45
1:44
1:03:23
1:46
32:04
1:47:40
641
Lisa
Andritsch
F30-34
325
13/31
83/242
10:00
2:28
1:07:29
1:49
26:00
1:47:44
603
Bethany
Hale
F35-39
326
18/41
84/242
11:09
3:02
1:06:25
1:27
25:43
1:47:45
848
Wade
Kolman
M45-49
327
19/34
243/356
10:01
4:19
1:06:47
0:42
25:59
1:47:46
674
Brittni
Marshall
F25-29
328
14/40
85/242
10:01
2:28
1:03:52
1:17
30:10
1:47:47
362
Jennifer
Buls-Vrba
F35-39
329
19/41
86/242
9:43
2:12
1:06:31
1:24
27:59
1:47:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
217
Mayan
Malik
F30-34
330
14/31
87/242
12:24
3:36
1:02:58
1:05
27:56
1:47:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after