Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 13, 2019 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3153
Don
Zook
M7074
1241
19/63
511/1104
1:33:52.06
15:07
723
Robert
Diffely
M5054
1242
49/90
512/1104
1:33:54.07
15:07
1709
Nicole
Lomax
F4549
1243
85/222
731/2272
1:34:02.04
15:09
2491
Jenifer
Schaerer
F4549
1244
86/222
732/2272
1:34:03.03
15:09
1649
Andrea Jo
Larson Perez
F5559
1245
78/289
733/2272
1:34:08.06
15:10
707
Del
Desart
M3539
1246
61/104
513/1104
1:34:11.09
15:10
990
Tamera
Gann
F3539
1247
107/243
734/2272
1:34:14.06
15:11
3040
Margaret
Wilkenfeld
F7074
1248
17/112
735/2272
1:34:16
15:11
770
Mark
Duncan
M5559
1249
46/120
514/1104
1:34:18
15:11
1010
Alicia
Garnes
F3539
1250
108/243
736/2272
1:34:18.07
15:11
768
Denise
Duncan
F6064
1251
40/237
737/2272
1:34:19.02
15:11
1011
Emma
Garofalo
F1519
1252
12/44
738/2272
1:34:24.02
15:12
1012
Sara
Garofalo
F1519
1253
13/44
739/2272
1:34:24.04
15:12
1111
Jodine
Gray
F3539
1254
109/243
740/2272
1:34:25
15:12
526
Richard
Clark
M7074
1255
20/63
515/1104
1:34:35.03
15:14
1950
Sean
Moore
F5559
1256
79/289
741/2272
1:34:41.03
15:15
310
Greg
Bosin
M5559
1257
47/120
516/1104
1:34:41.08
15:15
2944
Maureen
Walker
F7579
1258
4/45
742/2272
1:34:45.07
15:16
2395
Roni
Rose
F7074
1259
18/112
743/2272
1:34:47.05
15:16
108
Marta
Asleson
F6569
1260
20/216
744/2272
1:34:48.03
15:16
1202
Douglas A.
Hartz
M6064
1261
38/106
517/1104
1:35:01
15:18
2881
Tim
Tuttle
M7074
1262
21/63
518/1104
1:35:03.05
15:18
1956
Katie
Moorhead
F1519
1263
14/44
745/2272
1:35:03.06
15:18
1952
Abby
Moorhead
F0114
1264
18/51
746/2272
1:35:06.02
15:19
1316
Mya
Hoffman
F1519
1265
15/44
747/2272
1:35:07.01
15:19
2354
Katie
Riggs
F3539
1266
110/243
748/2272
1:35:09.09
15:19
1438
Matthew
Jirava
M2529
1267
44/67
519/1104
1:35:11
15:20
2090
Olivia
Oden
F2529
1268
69/121
749/2272
1:35:13.05
15:20
2411
Amber
Rowland
F3539
1269
111/243
750/2272
1:35:25.02
15:22
2757
Aaron
Sussell
M6064
1270
39/106
520/1104
1:35:27.02
15:22
914
William
Fleming
M2529
1271
45/67
521/1104
1:35:28
15:22
912
Chloe
Fleming
F2529
1272
70/121
751/2272
1:35:28.03
15:22
276
Sydney
Blem
F1519
1273
16/44
752/2272
1:35:39.05
15:24
1212
Bobbi
Haughton
F3539
1274
112/243
753/2272
1:35:51.08
15:26
2190
Tiffany
Pedersen
F3034
1275
100/171
754/2272
1:35:52.04
15:26
466
Donna
Carter
F7579
1276
5/45
755/2272
1:35:52.05
15:26
1312
Alexandrea
Hoffman
F3034
1277
101/171
756/2272
1:35:52.05
15:26
2220
Anjanette
Petty-Kountz
F5054
1278
70/219
757/2272
1:35:52.08
15:26
332
Farrah
Brewer
F4044
1279
96/237
758/2272
1:35:52.09
15:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1233
Melissa
Heaton
F2024
1280
27/52
759/2272
1:35:53.05
15:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after