Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Quad Cities Marathon 2021
Mel Foster Co. Half Marathon
Info
September 26, 2021 in Moline, IL
Question About Results?
Races
TBK Bank Marathon
Mel Foster Co. Half Marathon
Palmer 5K
Rock Valley Physical Therapy Marathon Relay
Marathon Pump-N-Run
Half Marathon Pump-N-Run
5K Pump-N-Run
Rudy's Mile
Virtual
Mel Foster Co. Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
TIME
PACE
1114
Tara
Teasdale
F3539
807
80/122
381/699
1:04:50
10:27
67
2:30:07
11:28
1701
Matt
Moore
M5054
808
46/58
427/531
1:10:48
11:24
46
2:30:07
11:28
2114
Kassandra
Robertson
F4044
809
60/110
382/699
1:09:35
11:12
64
2:30:07
11:28
1453
Abigail
Yahn
F1519
810
5/9
383/699
1:07:09
10:49
6
2:30:08
11:28
345
Maureen
Heuer
F6064
811
14/39
384/699
1:08:29
11:02
16
2:30:12
11:28
2140
Cathy
Cooper
F5559
812
17/36
385/699
1:07:39
10:54
12
2:30:21
11:29
1905
Tyler
Timmerman
M2529
813
46/53
428/531
1:08:27
11:01
50
2:30:28
11:30
1388
Teresa
Heden-Detlefsen
F4044
814
61/110
386/699
1:06:12
10:40
52
2:30:32
11:30
1971
Chloe
Serp
F2529
815
58/79
387/699
1:09:51
11:15
57
2:30:43
11:31
1919
Sharyl
Johnson
F5054
816
32/64
388/699
1:08:30
11:02
30
2:30:49
11:31
1620
Peggy
Neavor
F6569
817
3/14
389/699
1:10:47
11:24
4
2:30:55
11:32
2222
Abby
Young
F3034
818
64/107
390/699
1:09:17
11:09
70
2:30:56
11:32
1914
Pam
Mohr
F5054
819
33/64
391/699
1:10:49
11:24
37
2:30:56
11:32
1408
Kelsie
Lampe
F4044
820
62/110
392/699
1:09:50
11:15
66
2:31:10
11:33
2220
Manuel
Torres
M4549
821
50/58
429/531
1:10:31
11:21
51
2:31:26
11:34
2219
Alma
Avila
F3034
822
65/107
393/699
1:10:31
11:21
73
2:31:26
11:34
1608
Melissa
Rowe
F4549
823
38/75
394/699
1:10:50
11:24
42
2:31:38
11:35
1687
Renee
Farwell
F3034
824
66/107
395/699
1:05:28
10:32
55
2:31:39
11:35
2180
Chris
Jacobs
M2529
825
47/53
430/531
1:07:14
10:50
49
2:32:11
11:37
1879
Tana
Hurt
F4549
826
39/75
396/699
1:08:39
11:03
38
2:32:31
11:39
1200
Josh
Youngs
M3034
827
61/69
431/531
1:07:16
10:50
58
2:32:37
11:39
1871
Whitney
Hamm
F3034
828
67/107
397/699
1:07:08
10:49
62
2:32:43
11:40
1406
Brad
Barnett
M6064
829
32/38
432/531
1:12:47
11:43
34
2:32:58
11:41
2249
Kathleen
Christensen
F6064
830
15/39
398/699
1:10:45
11:24
18
2:33:02
11:41
1994
Angie
Drissel
F4549
831
40/75
399/699
1:12:28
11:40
45
2:33:06
11:42
2198
Angie
Maske'berka
F4044
832
63/110
400/699
1:07:38
10:54
56
2:33:07
11:42
1293
Debra
Pickens
F6064
833
16/39
401/699
1:12:46
11:43
19
2:33:16
11:42
1038
Tiffany
Hoffert
F5054
834
34/64
402/699
1:12:47
11:43
41
2:33:16
11:42
2378
Nicholas
Scott
M3539
835
62/70
433/531
1:11:51
11:34
66
2:33:25
11:43
1598
Amy
Gibbs
F3539
836
81/122
403/699
1:08:51
11:05
82
2:33:29
11:43
2242
Catherine
Youngers
F6064
837
17/39
404/699
1:09:06
11:08
17
2:33:32
11:44
1750
Katie
Hass
F3034
838
68/107
405/699
1:06:37
10:44
60
2:33:43
11:44
1773
Brooke
Kammerer
F4044
839
64/110
406/699
1:08:21
11:00
62
2:33:44
11:45
1148
Jana
Brennan
F5054
840
35/64
407/699
1:09:12
11:09
33
2:33:47
11:45
2522
Christina
Enright
F3539
841
82/122
408/699
1:19:48
12:51
101
2:33:52
11:45
1800
Amy
Clark
F4044
842
65/110
409/699
1:07:11
10:49
54
2:33:59
11:46
1279
Scott
Pearson
M5054
843
47/58
434/531
1:12:17
11:38
47
2:34:01
11:46
1834
Christa
Swanson
F4549
844
41/75
410/699
1:12:52
11:44
47
2:34:29
11:48
1981
Mayra
Guzman
F3034
845
69/107
411/699
1:11:54
11:35
77
2:34:39
11:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
TIME
PACE
2518
Jose
Cantu
M4044
846
65/71
435/531
1:11:03
11:27
65
2:34:39
11:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after