Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2021 Cornfield Cornfield
10K Overall-Searchable Format
Info
June 12, 2021 in Papillion, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall-Searchable Format
10K Overall-Text Format
10K Age Groups-Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
10K Overall-Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun TIME
TIME
PACE
1607
Rebecca
Doe
F2024
195
3/28
44/601
53:02
51:04
8:13
1582
Nathan
Turner
M2529
196
20/42
152/474
55:51
51:06
8:14
1533
Sean
Kile
M0119
197
11/18
153/474
52:47
51:08
8:14
1624
Todd
Courtney
M3539
198
38/87
154/474
51:44
51:11
8:15
1727
Karen
Schaper
F4549
199
5/68
45/601
53:32
51:13
8:15
1628
Ingrid
Rodriguez
F3034
200
9/99
46/601
51:50
51:13
8:15
1731
Rachel
Johnson
F3539
201
17/148
47/601
51:50
51:16
8:15
1174
Brad
Penner
M5559
202
6/31
155/474
52:20
51:20
8:16
443
Nicole
Simon
F5559
203
1/33
48/601
52:21
51:26
8:17
1109
Scott
Rosenbaugh
M3539
204
39/87
156/474
52:19
51:28
8:17
1606
Sarah
Warren
F2024
205
4/28
49/601
53:33
51:35
8:18
502
Denie
Jacobson
F2024
206
5/28
50/601
52:39
51:36
8:19
846
Julie
McNaughton
F4044
207
7/114
51/601
52:16
51:40
8:19
298
Matt
Will
M4044
208
29/92
157/474
52:40
51:40
8:19
1393
Spencer
Stark
M3034
209
23/64
158/474
52:07
51:40
8:19
410
Dick
James
M6599
210
1/12
159/474
52:00
51:40
8:19
730
Michael
Wadzinski
M6064
211
5/15
160/474
52:14
51:42
8:20
269
Lee
Rasmussen
M4044
212
30/92
161/474
52:33
51:45
8:20
1274
Bryce
Gerteisen
M3034
213
24/64
162/474
52:18
51:46
8:20
1685
James
Jolly
M3539
214
40/87
163/474
51:53
51:47
8:20
120
Anya
Edwards
F3034
215
10/99
52/601
52:59
51:47
8:20
961
Ernie
Parra
M6064
216
6/15
164/474
53:32
51:48
8:21
828
Knut
Haasch
M5559
217
7/31
165/474
52:08
51:53
8:21
1316
Ava
Palm
F0119
218
3/9
53/601
52:17
51:53
8:21
636
Holly
Styskal
F3034
219
11/99
54/601
52:58
51:55
8:22
427
Melissa
Kosch
F3539
220
18/148
55/601
52:56
52:07
8:24
1695
Mark
Brushaber
M5054
221
5/36
166/474
52:37
52:07
8:24
745
Ally
Thomson
F3034
222
12/99
56/601
53:17
52:08
8:24
604
John
Schroder
M4549
223
20/64
167/474
52:55
52:11
8:24
1264
Thomas
Butler
M4044
224
31/92
168/474
52:41
52:12
8:24
628
Summer
Fahnholz
F4044
225
8/114
57/601
53:06
52:16
8:25
225
Mark
Langrud
M4549
226
21/64
169/474
53:12
52:18
8:25
203
Paul
Dawson
M4044
227
32/92
170/474
52:47
52:18
8:25
525
Tom
Hempel
M5054
228
6/36
171/474
52:53
52:22
8:26
228
Rick
Bevins
M5559
229
8/31
172/474
53:45
52:23
8:26
1039
Robert
Bell
M4549
230
22/64
173/474
52:35
52:23
8:26
504
James
Boerner
M4549
231
23/64
174/474
52:30
52:24
8:26
1657
Staci
Worm
F2529
232
6/55
58/601
53:09
52:27
8:27
397
Andy
Unterseher
M4044
233
33/92
175/474
52:36
52:29
8:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun TIME
TIME
PACE
655
Amy
Schamber
F3034
234
13/99
59/601
52:51
52:30
8:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after