Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Foundation for Edmonds School District Celebrate S
5K
Info
October 7, 2017 in Lynnwood, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1607
Michael
Petersen
M 40-49
404
36/66
189/327
50:12
16:10
1614
Myron
Phillips
M 70 UP
405
2/4
190/327
50:18
16:12
1479
Mike
McDonald
M 40-49
406
37/66
191/327
50:21
16:13
1821
Doug
Vavrick
M 40-49
407
38/66
192/327
50:22
16:13
1320
Sandra
Hook
F 60-69
408
5/18
216/469
50:23
16:14
1542
Jannine
Myers
F 40-49
409
55/117
217/469
50:25
16:14
1146
Nicole
Dean
F 40-49
410
56/117
218/469
50:53
16:23
2233
Siena
Miller
F 11 UN
411
56/131
219/469
50:55
16:24
2232
Raphael
Miller
M 40-49
412
39/66
193/327
50:56
16:24
1848
Meadow
Wasserman
F 11 UN
413
57/131
220/469
50:56
16:24
1317
Steven
Honeycutt
M 40-49
414
40/66
194/327
50:58
16:25
2196
Efrata
Solomon
F 11 UN
415
58/131
221/469
50:58
16:25
1059
Penelope
Brookhart
F 11 UN
416
59/131
222/469
50:59
16:25
1128
Aurora
Cotton
F 11 UN
417
60/131
223/469
51:06
16:27
2170
Sabrina
Hunter
F 11 UN
418
61/131
224/469
51:11
16:29
1423
Phuong
Lam
F 12-14
419
27/34
225/469
51:11
16:29
1129
Ian
Cotton
M 40-49
420
41/66
195/327
51:12
16:29
2057
Paloma
Dominguez
F 11 UN
421
62/131
226/469
51:13
16:30
1263
Megan
Grush
F 12-14
422
28/34
227/469
51:19
16:32
1198
Sara
Fetters
F 40-49
423
57/117
228/469
51:19
16:32
1199
Silas
Fetters
M 11 UN
424
59/115
196/327
51:19
16:32
1472
David
Martin
M 40-49
425
42/66
197/327
51:19
16:32
1847
Mars
Wasserman
M 11 UN
426
60/115
198/327
51:21
16:32
1294
Emma
Harshaw
F 11 UN
427
63/131
229/469
51:22
16:32
1849
Melissa
Wasserman
F 40-49
428
58/117
230/469
51:22
16:33
1099
Sofia Marie
Castillo
F 11 UN
429
64/131
231/469
51:24
16:33
1420
Olivia
Lacambra
F 11 UN
430
65/131
232/469
51:25
16:34
1599
Jeffrey
Patterson
M 40-49
431
43/66
199/327
51:26
16:34
1600
Jennifer
Patterson
M 50-59
432
17/27
200/327
51:27
16:34
2073
Bruhlee
Wilson
F 11 UN
433
66/131
233/469
51:28
16:35
1293
Carol
Harshaw
F 40-49
434
59/117
234/469
51:30
16:35
2072
Bethany
Wilson
F 30-39
435
36/79
235/469
51:31
16:35
1277
Anjum
Hajat
F 40-49
436
60/117
236/469
51:31
16:36
1013
Matthew
Appel
M 40-49
437
44/66
201/327
51:44
16:40
1232
Gina
Gale
F 40-49
438
61/117
237/469
51:48
16:41
1231
Carly
Gale
F 11 UN
439
67/131
238/469
51:49
16:41
2058
Jinny
Davies
F 40-49
440
62/117
239/469
51:51
16:42
2023
Julie
Tiersma
F 50-59
441
22/51
240/469
51:54
16:43
1077
Katie
Byrne
F 30-39
442
37/79
241/469
51:54
16:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2025
Mike
Tiersma
M 50-59
443
18/27
202/327
51:55
16:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after