Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Journeys Marathon - 2017
10K Run/Walk
Info
May 13, 2017 in Eagle River, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
Power Walk
10K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk
Wheelchair Marathon
Wheelchair Half Marathon
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1164
Kristine
Sayler
F19-29
42
10/18
29/70
1:08:31
11:02
1178
Kristin
Williams
F35-39
43
4/9
30/70
1:09:06
11:08
1121
Allison
Erickson
F35-39
44
5/9
31/70
1:09:09
11:08
1120
Chris
Enjaian
F50-54
45
3/6
32/70
1:09:52
11:15
1147
Janis
Mattila
F19-29
46
11/18
33/70
1:10:04
11:17
1162
Teresa
Rose
F55-59
47
3/8
34/70
1:10:36
11:22
1150
Barb
Neddo
F55-59
48
4/8
35/70
1:11:42
11:33
1123
Dulcey
Garceau
F45-49
49
3/5
36/70
1:12:31
11:41
1169
Amy
Steele
F35-39
50
6/9
37/70
1:12:32
11:41
1186
Sarah
Milinovich
F55-59
51
5/8
38/70
1:12:55
11:45
1127
Amanda
Hanrahan
F19-29
52
12/18
39/70
1:13:43
11:52
1130
Bill
Kamps
M60-64
53
2/2
14/18
1:13:54
11:54
1119
Keri
Drexler
F19-29
54
13/18
40/70
1:14:22
11:58
1131
Chris
Kamps
F60-64
55
1/7
41/70
1:16:07
12:15
1144
Miranda
Lorenz
F35-39
56
7/9
42/70
1:19:40
12:50
1154
Courtney
Paul
F19-29
57
14/18
43/70
1:20:23
12:57
1116
Deborah
Cyrtmus
F50-54
58
4/6
44/70
1:20:41
13:00
1115
David
Cyrtmus
M50-54
59
2/2
15/18
1:20:44
13:00
1124
Karla
Getzel
F55-59
60
6/8
45/70
1:20:44
13:00
1145
Misty
Luplow
F40-44
61
4/6
46/70
1:21:11
13:04
1192
Elizabeth
Probst
F35-39
62
8/9
47/70
1:21:59
13:12
1173
Kaitlyn
Troyer
F19-29
63
15/18
48/70
1:22:24
13:16
1172
Jane
Troyer
F50-54
64
5/6
49/70
1:22:24
13:16
1168
Linda
Stadler
F60-64
65
2/7
50/70
1:22:55
13:21
1175
Sarah
Vogt
F40-44
66
5/6
51/70
1:23:09
13:23
1132
Emily
Kasparek
F19-29
67
16/18
52/70
1:27:06
14:01
1196
Christine
Gabay Hess
F60-64
68
3/7
53/70
1:30:38
14:36
1138
Mark
Klinner
M55-59
69
3/4
16/18
1:33:59
15:08
1180
Sandra
Thein
F65-69
70
2/2
54/70
1:37:23
15:41
1134
Diane
Kesich
F60-64
71
4/7
55/70
1:38:07
15:48
1167
Carol
Sobczak
F55-59
72
7/8
56/70
1:38:44
15:54
1187
Lisa
Stueland
F45-49
73
4/5
57/70
1:41:00
16:16
1182
Susan
Sprinkmann
F70-74
74
1/1
58/70
1:42:21
16:29
1181
Alaina
Scopp
F45-49
75
5/5
59/70
1:42:21
16:29
1161
William
Ripp
M65-69
76
1/1
17/18
1:44:18
16:48
1128
Melissa
Herrmann
F30-34
77
7/7
60/70
1:45:46
17:02
1111
Sara
Cirilli
F35-39
78
9/9
61/70
1:45:47
17:02
215
Abbey
Baumer
F19-29
79
17/18
62/70
1:46:03
17:04
1201
Margie
Renninger
F60-64
80
5/7
63/70
1:46:04
17:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1160
Carol
Ripp
F60-64
81
6/7
64/70
1:47:58
17:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after