Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
All-Out Spring Fever 5 / 10 / Half- 2016
5K
Info
March 20, 2016 in Golden, CO
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Half Marathon
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
450
Addison
Price
F1019
14
3/19
5/124
25:28
8:12
503
Abigail
Wilkins
F1019
15
4/19
6/124
25:56
8:21
368
Michael
Faithe
M3039
16
4/10
10/63
26:05
8:24
480
Kate
Sowder
F3039
17
1/25
7/124
26:06
8:24
338
Ryan
Blocker
M1019
18
5/14
11/63
26:12
8:27
451
David
Price
M4049
19
2/13
12/63
26:21
8:29
395
Avery
Hendrick
F1019
20
5/19
8/124
26:26
8:31
403
Sara
Holland
F4049
21
1/25
9/124
26:39
8:35
442
Amanda
Parry
F3039
22
2/25
10/124
26:40
8:36
494
Abby
TRUE
F3039
23
3/25
11/124
26:41
8:36
404
Ruth
Hund
F5059
24
1/13
12/124
27:12
8:46
385
Kelsey
Gresl
F2029
25
3/31
13/124
27:27
8:50
341
Peggy
Brochtrup
F5059
26
2/13
14/124
27:36
8:54
363
Molly
Darby
F2029
27
4/31
15/124
27:39
8:55
439
David
Okada
M3039
28
5/10
13/63
27:40
8:55
384
David
Gresl
M5059
29
1/13
14/63
27:42
8:55
347
Michael
Campbell
M3039
30
6/10
15/63
27:57
9:00
397
Lori
Hendrick
F4049
31
2/25
16/124
28:00
9:01
510
Heather
Young
F2029
32
5/31
17/124
28:13
9:05
564
Sarah
Hadsell
F2029
33
6/31
18/124
28:15
9:06
392
Sean
Guerra
M2029
34
2/7
16/63
28:22
9:08
446
Roger
Peterson
M5059
35
2/13
17/63
28:47
9:16
465
Kristina
Samuelson
F2029
36
7/31
19/124
28:58
9:20
401
Lynn
Hermanson
F6069
37
1/8
20/124
29:03
9:22
438
Kaila
O'Connor
F1019
38
6/19
21/124
29:11
9:24
474
Sophia
Sheldon
F1019
39
7/19
22/124
29:12
9:24
426
Avery
May
F1019
40
8/19
23/124
29:26
9:29
466
Leah
Sandberg
F1019
41
9/19
24/124
29:26
9:29
416
Orion
Kostival
M2029
42
3/7
18/63
29:34
9:31
356
Dwayne
Clouse
M6069
43
1/3
19/63
29:41
9:34
499
Laura
Verduzco
F2029
44
8/31
25/124
29:44
9:35
461
Megan
Rubin
F3039
45
4/25
26/124
29:50
9:37
434
Christopher
Newenham
M2029
46
4/7
20/63
30:05
9:41
415
Kristen
Kostival
F2029
47
9/31
27/124
30:05
9:42
355
Beth
Clouse
F6069
48
2/8
28/124
30:14
9:45
343
Julie
Burnett
F4049
49
3/25
29/124
30:17
9:45
342
Jacob
Burnett
M1019
50
6/14
21/63
30:18
9:46
490
Janice
Thomas
F4049
51
4/25
30/124
30:30
9:49
405
Randy
Huser
M5059
52
3/13
22/63
30:30
9:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
408
Shawna
Jones
F2029
53
10/31
31/124
30:35
9:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after