Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Firecracker Run - 2012
10K
Info
July 4, 2012 in East Moline, IL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
1 Mile
2 Person 10K Relay
Guns & Hoses Teams
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1215
Michael
Matzen
CLYDE
565
24/31
346/373
1:11:27
11:30
475
Rayna
Narvaez
F2024
566
16/20
220/268
1:11:29
11:31
1214
Joe
McMillion
CLYDE
567
25/31
347/373
1:11:33
11:31
1284
Joan
Blair-Dick
F5054
568
15/19
221/268
1:11:40
11:32
1330
Miranda
Beyer
F2529
569
41/49
222/268
1:11:53
11:35
507
Jennifer
Cutkomp
F3539
570
35/39
223/268
1:11:57
11:35
1648
Amy
Paul
F3539
571
36/39
224/268
1:12:03
11:36
1262
Heather
Czujak
F3034
572
43/49
225/268
1:12:15
11:38
478
Julie
Evans
F5054
573
16/19
226/268
1:12:22
11:39
1217
Jim
Legare
CLYDE
574
26/31
348/373
1:12:52
11:44
2230
Benjamin
Lockridge
M1519
575
25/25
349/373
1:13:00
11:45
273
Daniel
Kedley
CLYDE
576
27/31
350/373
1:13:02
11:46
476
Alysa
Grimes
F2529
577
42/49
227/268
1:13:16
11:48
2249
Daryl
Reitz
M6569
578
9/11
351/373
1:13:32
11:50
1297
Shannon
Nelson
F2529
579
43/49
228/268
1:13:39
11:52
2134
Josh
Warner
CLYDE
580
28/31
352/373
1:13:41
11:52
101
Jenna
Morrell
F2024
581
17/20
229/268
1:13:41
11:52
549
Deb
Crowl
F5559
582
9/11
230/268
1:13:52
11:54
1329
Kelleigh
Satterfield
F4044
583
26/30
231/268
1:14:10
11:57
118
Heather
Schladt
F3034
584
44/49
232/268
1:14:23
11:59
119
Christopher
Schladt
M3034
585
46/48
353/373
1:14:23
11:59
1816
Abbey
Roodhouse
F3034
586
45/49
233/268
1:14:39
12:01
2256
Cristina
Acosta
F3034
587
46/49
234/268
1:14:43
12:02
94
Shannon
Sellers
ATHENA
588
3/6
235/268
1:14:47
12:03
473
Bob
Egan
M5054
589
45/46
354/373
1:15:04
12:05
150
Johanna
Acevedo
F2529
590
44/49
236/268
1:15:06
12:06
190
Stephen
Mapes
M3034
591
47/48
355/373
1:15:23
12:08
1864
Gary
Whitmer
M5559
592
26/27
356/373
1:15:42
12:11
599
Adrian
Deines
F2529
593
45/49
237/268
1:15:46
12:12
154
Amy
Puckett
F4044
594
27/30
238/268
1:16:04
12:15
155
Cary
Brown
M4044
595
33/34
357/373
1:16:04
12:15
105
Eric
Mitchell
M3539
596
30/32
358/373
1:16:17
12:17
585
Bridget
Kramer
F2529
597
46/49
239/268
1:16:23
12:18
141
Cecilia
Taylor
F5054
598
17/19
240/268
1:16:32
12:19
158
Eric
Towery
M2529
599
34/35
359/373
1:16:38
12:20
645
Michelle
Lokenvitz
F4044
600
28/30
241/268
1:16:45
12:21
169
Gary
Hoegner
CLYDE
601
29/31
360/373
1:17:06
12:25
1807
Justin
Grau
M3539
602
31/32
361/373
1:17:09
12:25
1642
John
Gardner
M75UP
603
2/2
362/373
1:17:40
12:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1640
Penny
Danielson
F6569
604
1/2
242/268
1:18:05
12:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after