Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Valentine's Day Dash
5k Run/Walk
Info
February 9, 2013 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
Teams (text file)
Unknown Runners (text file)
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3115
Krista
Cheever
24
F
F2029
Kent
WA
754
137/487
393/1738
29:26
9:30
752
Kerry
Murphy
28
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
755
138/487
394/1738
29:26
9:30
284
Tierney
Eichman
30
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
757
123/558
395/1738
29:27
9:30
836
Tami
Peterson
53
F
F5059
Issaquah
WA
758
34/190
396/1738
29:27
9:30
1349
Erica
Sullivan
35
F
F3039
Issaquah
WA
759
124/558
397/1738
29:28
9:31
1845
Bethany
Phillips
47
F
F4049
Seattle
WA
760
63/338
398/1738
29:28
9:31
1176
Shannon
Yochum
43
F
F4049
-
-
761
64/338
399/1738
29:29
9:31
1390
Patty
Kinney
53
F
F5059
Bellevue
WA
762
35/190
400/1738
29:30
9:31
2105
Brian
Sholdt
61
M
M6069
Seattle
WA
763
12/30
358/706
29:30
9:31
1581
Christine
Sawyer
60
F
F6069
Kirkland
WA
764
8/44
401/1738
29:32
9:32
357
Deborah
Garber
25
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
765
139/487
402/1738
29:33
9:32
488
Brandon
Horn
34
M
M3039
-
-
766
106/223
359/706
29:33
9:32
1235
Lauree
Crane
23
F
F2029
Kirkland
WA
767
140/487
403/1738
29:34
9:32
1035
Michelle
Stone
34
F
F3039
Olympia
WA
768
125/558
404/1738
29:34
9:33
335
Gregory
Forster
26
M
M2029
Seattle
WA
769
101/171
360/706
29:35
9:33
828
David
Paup
72
M
M7096
Bellevue
WA
770
5/9
361/706
29:36
9:33
685
Christiba
Mawer
23
F
F2029
-
-
771
141/487
405/1738
29:36
9:33
1003
Sandy
Snyder
53
F
F5059
Camano Island
WA
772
36/190
406/1738
29:36
9:33
155
Carissa
Capeloto
21
F
F2029
Mill Creek
WA
773
142/487
407/1738
29:36
9:33
1189
Leila
Zelnick
34
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
774
126/558
408/1738
29:37
9:33
707
Rebecca
McLean
49
F
F4049
Sammamish
WA
775
65/338
409/1738
29:38
9:34
3328
Brianna
Murray
23
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
776
143/487
410/1738
29:39
9:34
1212
Catie
Smith
24
F
F2029
Tacoma
WA
777
144/487
411/1738
29:39
9:34
3676
David
Jones
67
M
M6069
Seattle
WA
778
13/30
362/706
29:40
9:35
1123
Peter
Wakeman
25
M
M2029
Seattle
WA
779
102/171
363/706
29:41
9:35
964
Laurel
Seiler
31
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
780
127/558
412/1738
29:41
9:35
129
Elizabeth
Brown
26
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
781
145/487
413/1738
29:41
9:35
3469
Pauline
Wu
24
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
782
146/487
414/1738
29:41
9:35
28
Amber
Arndt
25
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
783
147/487
415/1738
29:41
9:35
1451
Patti
Krikness
51
F
F5059
Seattle
WA
784
37/190
416/1738
29:42
9:35
379
Michael
Gluck
63
M
M6069
-
-
785
14/30
364/706
29:43
9:35
153
Anthony
Cangialosi
36
M
M3039
-
-
786
107/223
365/706
29:43
9:36
142
Debby
Burrows
61
F
F6069
Seattle
WA
787
9/44
417/1738
29:44
9:36
1197
Corinne
Harmon
14
F
F0114
Seattle
WA
788
11/51
418/1738
29:45
9:36
1967
Collin
Sleeper
33
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
789
108/223
366/706
29:45
9:36
3591
Deana
Hodges
35
F
F3039
-
-
790
128/558
419/1738
29:47
9:37
761
Debra
Nelson
44
F
F4049
Seattle
WA
791
66/338
420/1738
29:47
9:37
3445
Frank
Villamil
30
M
M3039
Great Mills
MD
792
109/223
367/706
29:47
9:37
132
Lori
Bryant
30
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
793
129/558
421/1738
29:48
9:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after