Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 13, 2019 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3130
Laura
Yoder
F3034
634
52/171
307/2272
1:07:24
10:51
2762
Molli
Swankie
F2529
635
40/121
308/2272
1:07:25.02
10:51
3164
Amy
Bowers
F3034
636
53/171
309/2272
1:07:31.05
10:53
2541
Cheryl
Scott
F6064
637
13/237
310/2272
1:07:35.02
10:53
1071
Kristy
Gonyer
F3034
638
54/171
311/2272
1:07:36.07
10:53
1192
Sarah
Harker
F3034
639
55/171
312/2272
1:07:38.03
10:54
2974
Megan
Warzeka
F3034
640
56/171
313/2272
1:07:39.04
10:54
2606
Juli
Slayter
F4549
641
32/222
314/2272
1:07:42.01
10:54
2515
Andrea
Schmidt
F4044
642
36/237
315/2272
1:07:49.04
10:55
2545
Patricia
Scudder
F5054
643
32/219
316/2272
1:07:51.09
10:56
2799
Marjorie
Taylor
F4549
644
33/222
317/2272
1:07:53.09
10:56
1390
Edward
Hunt
M5054
645
34/90
328/1104
1:07:58.01
10:57
1392
Grace
Hunt
F1519
646
6/44
318/2272
1:07:58.06
10:57
1883
Stephany
Melendez
F2529
647
41/121
319/2272
1:08:01.01
10:57
593
Selena
Cornelius
F3539
648
46/243
320/2272
1:08:02
10:57
345
Lashae
Brolliar
F4044
649
37/237
321/2272
1:08:08.05
10:58
1136
Colleen
Grotzky
F3539
650
47/243
322/2272
1:08:08.09
10:59
1135
Alexander
Grotzky
M3539
651
39/104
329/1104
1:08:09.07
10:59
2648
Sydney
Soelter
F4549
652
34/222
323/2272
1:08:10.05
10:59
2407
Cody
Rousseau
M2529
653
37/67
330/1104
1:08:14.02
10:59
3087
Jericho
Winter
F3034
654
57/171
324/2272
1:08:22.07
11:01
767
Stella
Duman
F0114
655
9/51
325/2272
1:08:23.06
11:01
1913
Jennifer
Milleson
F4044
656
38/237
326/2272
1:08:25.02
11:01
660
Isaiah
Dalrymple
M0114
657
19/51
331/1104
1:08:28.02
11:02
3017
Kris
Whitby
F4549
658
35/222
327/2272
1:08:34.08
11:03
370
Diana
Bryant
F6569
659
3/216
328/2272
1:08:35.06
11:03
2244
Theresa
Plummer
F4549
660
36/222
329/2272
1:08:35.06
11:03
151
Randy
Banks
M6569
661
12/91
332/1104
1:08:36.04
11:03
1296
Garrett
Hillard
M0114
662
20/51
333/1104
1:08:36.09
11:03
1327
Glen
Holcomb
M4549
663
30/102
334/1104
1:08:37.03
11:03
350
David
Brookshier
M6064
664
19/106
335/1104
1:08:37.03
11:03
1639
Donald
Larsen
M7074
665
7/63
336/1104
1:08:38.04
11:03
2031
Amy
Nelson
F4044
666
39/237
330/2272
1:08:39.01
11:03
1326
Cody
Holcomb
M1519
667
15/33
337/1104
1:08:39.05
11:03
2844
Sara Rose
Thurston
F3034
668
58/171
331/2272
1:08:39.05
11:03
2752
Aaron
Sumner
M4549
669
31/102
338/1104
1:08:41.09
11:04
2168
Tina
Parrott
F4549
670
37/222
332/2272
1:08:42.02
11:04
2619
Blake-Lyn
Smith
F3034
671
59/171
333/2272
1:08:45
11:04
1729
Robert
Lummis
M5054
672
35/90
339/1104
1:08:47.08
11:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2753
Jennifer
Sumner
F3034
673
60/171
334/2272
1:08:48.08
11:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after