Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Issaquah Rotary's Run With The Fishes
5K Run/Walk
Info
October 7, 2018 in Issaquah, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1486
Candace
Onofre
F 40-49
722
115/120
396/433
1:01:41
19:52
1501
Dawn
Pearse
F 40-49
723
116/120
397/433
1:01:44
19:53
1194
Stacy
Ford
F 30-39
724
78/83
398/433
1:01:44
19:53
1039
Stephanie
Beck
F 30-39
725
79/83
399/433
1:01:45
19:53
1418
Mike
Miller
M 40-49
726
82/83
327/341
1:02:43
20:12
1416
Emrie
Miller
F 19
727
88/90
400/433
1:02:43
20:12
1412
Anne
Miller
F 30-39
728
80/83
401/433
1:02:43
20:12
1414
Dash
Miller
M 19
729
101/102
328/341
1:02:43
20:12
1212
Cullen
Geisert
M 20-29
730
23/23
329/341
1:04:08
20:39
1070
Cory
Brannon
M 40-49
731
83/83
330/341
1:04:10
20:40
1213
Jennifer
Geisert
F 30-39
732
81/83
402/433
1:04:25
20:45
1071
Rebecca
Brannon
F 30-39
733
82/83
403/433
1:04:27
20:45
1857
Robert
Vallejos
M 30-39
734
41/43
331/341
1:05:03
20:57
1002
Trevor
Abernethy
M 30-39
735
42/43
332/341
1:05:25
21:04
1001
Kendra
Abernethy
F 30-39
736
83/83
404/433
1:05:25
21:04
1860
Andrew
M 19
737
102/102
333/341
1:05:26
21:04
1862
Ambrose
Vallejos
F 19
738
89/90
405/433
1:05:38
21:08
1652
Vicki
Sosey
F 50-59
739
55/66
406/433
1:05:48
21:11
1480
Sharron
O'Donnell
F 60-69
740
23/29
407/433
1:05:48
21:11
1027
Sigrid
Baker
F 60-69
741
24/29
408/433
1:05:48
21:11
1181
Jeanne
Fabricius
F 60-69
742
25/29
409/433
1:05:50
21:12
1385
Lee Anne
McDermott
F 50-59
743
56/66
410/433
1:05:50
21:12
1760
Patrice
Wyckoff
F 60-69
744
26/29
411/433
1:05:53
21:13
1500
Lily
Parker
F 19
745
90/90
412/433
1:06:38
21:27
1594
Kathy
Scearce
F 70 UP
746
11/13
413/433
1:07:46
21:49
1798
Becky
Petersen
F 60-69
747
27/29
414/433
1:07:46
21:49
1716
Barbara
Waaga
F 50-59
748
57/66
415/433
1:08:57
22:12
1167
James
Dunn
M 70 UP
749
13/13
334/341
1:09:10
22:16
1499
Jamey
Parker
F 40-49
750
117/120
416/433
1:09:10
22:16
1202
Thad
Fuqua
M 50-59
751
43/47
335/341
1:12:04
23:12
1201
Patricia
Fuqua
F 70 UP
752
12/13
417/433
1:12:06
23:13
1377
Martha
Martin
F 70 UP
753
13/13
418/433
1:13:59
23:49
1110
Carol
Chipman
F 60-69
754
28/29
419/433
1:14:00
23:50
1725
Lynne
Walker
F 60-69
755
29/29
420/433
1:34:06
30:18
1550
Ron
Rice
M 50-59
756
44/47
336/341
1:36:43
31:09
1702
Kim
Tunison
F 50-59
757
58/66
421/433
1:36:53
31:12
1551
Sandy
Rice
F 50-59
758
59/66
422/433
1:37:00
31:14
1664
Marcia
Storer
F 50-59
759
60/66
423/433
1:37:05
31:16
1665
Walt
Storer
M 50-59
760
45/47
337/341
1:37:08
31:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1867
Luellen
Smith
F 50-59
761
61/66
424/433
1:37:15
31:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after