Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2016
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 18, 2016 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1376
Kinsey
Stormer
F0911
336
7/43
131/1212
28:43
9:16
2156
Denise
Schmidt
F5054
337
7/124
132/1212
28:44
9:16
1159
Sophia
Ralofsky
F0911
338
8/43
133/1212
28:45
9:17
1862
Bradley
Borchers
M3539
339
24/60
206/638
28:45
9:17
260
Tyler
Chronaberry
M3539
340
25/60
207/638
28:46
9:17
755
Tami
Kercher
F5054
341
8/124
134/1212
28:47
9:18
543
Kelley
Griffie
M4549
342
15/62
208/638
28:48
9:18
770
Jenny
Kindt
F4549
343
13/130
135/1212
28:48
9:18
1701
Liz
Lewis
F2529
344
24/130
136/1212
28:48
9:18
1286
Aaron
Scott
F4044
345
8/110
137/1212
28:49
9:18
488
Barbara
Gainey
F4044
346
9/110
138/1212
28:50
9:18
901
Sarah
Manaresi
F3539
347
20/151
139/1212
28:50
9:18
2107
Roy
Adams
M2529
348
26/58
209/638
28:50
9:18
2108
Jessica
Adams
F2529
349
25/130
140/1212
28:50
9:18
373
Philip
Donnell
M2529
350
27/58
210/638
28:51
9:19
1380
Jordan
Stum
M2529
351
28/58
211/638
28:52
9:19
1754
Joe
Saunders
M2024
352
11/23
212/638
28:53
9:19
2147
Hank
Stick
M5054
353
22/59
213/638
28:54
9:20
1340
Kimberly
Smith
F4044
354
10/110
141/1212
28:54
9:20
82
Kathy
Barton
F6064
355
3/66
142/1212
28:54
9:20
1414
Nick
Tidd
M2529
356
29/58
214/638
28:55
9:20
452
Stephanie
Forney
F6569
357
1/32
143/1212
28:55
9:20
2138
Frank
Staigl
M4549
358
16/62
215/638
28:56
9:20
1743
Jevon
Reynolds
M4044
359
21/45
216/638
28:56
9:20
1637
Andrew
Crane
M0911
360
13/41
217/638
28:57
9:21
872
Heather
Luby
F3539
361
21/151
144/1212
28:57
9:21
1174
James
Reagans
M5054
362
23/59
218/638
28:57
9:21
1638
Kathryn
Crane
F3539
363
22/151
145/1212
28:58
9:21
1571
Nicole
Buckner
F3539
364
23/151
146/1212
28:58
9:21
568
Mike
Hansman
M5559
365
19/46
219/638
28:59
9:21
242
Mark
Casey
M5559
366
20/46
220/638
28:59
9:21
9
Mark
Ahles
M5054
367
24/59
221/638
29:01
9:22
10
Rachel
Ahles
F2529
368
26/130
147/1212
29:02
9:22
213
Brenda
Burns
F5559
369
10/107
148/1212
29:02
9:22
502
Rick
Genovesi
M5054
370
25/59
222/638
29:02
9:22
979
Holly
Minneman
F3034
371
23/139
149/1212
29:03
9:23
1661
John
Fitzgerald
M1519
372
10/31
223/638
29:05
9:23
544
Jeani
Griffin
F5054
373
9/124
150/1212
29:05
9:23
2043
Catherine
Knapp
F2024
374
17/70
151/1212
29:06
9:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
796
Russell
Kofoed
M5559
375
21/46
224/638
29:08
9:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after