Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 13, 2019 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2646
Norah
Sobeck
F6064
2473
151/237
1637/2272
2:07:17.05
20:30
864
Gina
Facca
F5559
2474
217/289
1638/2272
2:07:20.07
20:30
865
Peter
Facca
M6064
2475
79/106
837/1104
2:07:26.01
20:31
1624
Arline
Lamear
F8099
2476
6/11
1639/2272
2:07:31.02
20:32
2525
David
Schroeder
M7074
2477
45/63
838/1104
2:07:37.09
20:33
807
Malcolm
Edwards
M6569
2478
60/91
839/1104
2:07:44.07
20:34
2524
Brae
Schroeder
F5559
2479
218/289
1640/2272
2:07:44.08
20:34
809
Suzanne
Edwards
F6569
2480
121/216
1641/2272
2:07:45.09
20:34
3012
Barbara
Westfall
F5559
2481
219/289
1642/2272
2:07:46.03
20:34
2281
Karen
Quinn
F6569
2482
122/216
1643/2272
2:07:56.04
20:36
2341
Brenda
Richards
F6064
2483
152/237
1644/2272
2:07:57.06
20:36
352
Dennis
Brophy
M6569
2484
61/91
840/1104
2:08:10.05
20:38
1153
Cathy
Gwinn
F7074
2485
72/112
1645/2272
2:08:10.07
20:38
3379
Denise
McSweeny
F5559
2486
220/289
1646/2272
2:08:14
20:39
3380
Randy
Melton
M6569
2487
62/91
841/1104
2:08:15.04
20:39
2546
Bayley
Seaton-Wade
F3034
2488
141/171
1647/2272
2:08:17.04
20:39
2323
Sandra
Reilly
F6569
2489
123/216
1648/2272
2:08:22.09
20:40
295
Gary
Bonds
M7579
2490
21/34
842/1104
2:08:31.03
20:42
324
Diane
Bradshaw
F7074
2491
73/112
1649/2272
2:08:32.02
20:42
2065
Shaylene
Nootenboom
F2024
2492
40/52
1650/2272
2:08:39.05
20:43
1172
Elizabeth
Hammack
F5559
2493
221/289
1651/2272
2:08:39.08
20:43
1219
Susan
Hayes
F6569
2494
124/216
1652/2272
2:08:43.02
20:43
1301
M.Robin
Hindsley
F6064
2495
153/237
1653/2272
2:08:43.05
20:43
1652
Shannon
Lauder
F3539
2496
195/243
1654/2272
2:08:44
20:44
31
Travis
Alden
M6064
2497
80/106
843/1104
2:08:44.02
20:44
2885
John
Umbras
M6569
2498
63/91
844/1104
2:08:46.05
20:44
30
Debra
Alden
F5559
2499
222/289
1655/2272
2:08:46.07
20:44
3269
Jill
Yates
F5559
2500
223/289
1656/2272
2:08:48
20:44
2884
Jan
Umbras
F6569
2501
125/216
1657/2272
2:08:48.09
20:44
3154
Allen
Zuern
M6569
2502
64/91
845/1104
2:08:49.04
20:44
3224
Eunice
Plumb
F5054
2503
163/219
1658/2272
2:09:07
20:47
3232
Heather
Senquiz
F3034
2504
142/171
1659/2272
2:09:07.08
20:47
2530
Patty
Schuetz
F7074
2505
74/112
1660/2272
2:09:08.06
20:48
2533
Stephen
Schuetz
M7074
2506
46/63
846/1104
2:09:20.04
20:49
691
John
Del Nero
M7579
2507
22/34
847/1104
2:09:32.03
20:51
1100
Scott
Graham
M4549
2508
72/102
848/1104
2:09:33.01
20:51
3010
Kathleen
Wernert
F7074
2509
75/112
1661/2272
2:09:33.02
20:51
379
Steve
Bucy
M4549
2510
73/102
849/1104
2:09:33.06
20:52
209
Roberta
Bench
F4549
2511
165/222
1662/2272
2:09:34
20:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2389
Cassandra
Rooke
F1519
2512
34/44
1663/2272
2:09:34.02
20:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after