Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Columbia Winery Run
10k Run
Info
August 19, 2017 in Woodinville, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
10k Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1036
Stuart
Collis
M 55-59
110
2/2
54/80
1:00:46
9:47
1113
Becky
Loofburrow
F 50-54
111
4/8
57/112
1:00:46
9:47
1030
Zac
Cavassa
M 30-34
112
8/12
55/80
1:00:51
9:48
1089
Holly
Karakos
F 30-34
113
9/18
58/112
1:01:30
9:54
1070
Amanda
Greenfield
F 35-39
114
15/24
59/112
1:01:32
9:55
1179
Scott
Sherman
M 50-54
115
7/12
56/80
1:01:43
9:56
1186
Rhonda
Smith
F 45-49
116
5/7
60/112
1:02:03
10:00
1192
Lauren
Tevelow
F 25-29
117
16/24
61/112
1:02:04
10:00
1172
Paul
Rietzke
M 50-54
118
8/12
57/80
1:02:33
10:04
1226
James
Johnson
M 60-64
119
2/4
58/80
1:02:53
10:08
1122
Jamie
Marques
F 25-29
120
17/24
62/112
1:02:58
10:08
1121
Evan
Marques
M 30-34
121
9/12
59/80
1:02:59
10:09
1207
Sam
Wyatt
M 25-29
122
8/10
60/80
1:03:03
10:09
1230
Caroline
Pak
F 40-44
123
6/12
63/112
1:03:13
10:11
1190
Jennifer
Sy
F 30-34
124
10/18
64/112
1:03:14
10:11
1015
James
Blevins
M 45-49
125
11/12
61/80
1:03:29
10:13
1111
Boshu
Lian
M 30-34
126
10/12
62/80
1:04:07
10:20
1116
Melissa
MacKey
F 40-44
127
7/12
65/112
1:04:07
10:20
1027
Angela
Carden
F 40-44
128
8/12
66/112
1:04:08
10:20
1213
Karen
Young
F 60-64
129
2/4
67/112
1:04:29
10:23
1171
Cristina
Rice
F 25-29
130
18/24
68/112
1:04:29
10:23
1092
Benjamin
Kendall
M 30-34
131
11/12
63/80
1:04:36
10:24
1212
Bill
Young
M 60-64
132
3/4
64/80
1:04:39
10:25
1044
Eyob
Debas
M 50-54
133
9/12
65/80
1:04:41
10:25
1160
Emily
Pipinich
F 30-34
134
11/18
69/112
1:04:45
10:26
1126
Dennis
McCrory
M 65-69
135
5/5
66/80
1:04:55
10:27
1119
Nancy
Magnusson
F 60-64
136
3/4
70/112
1:04:57
10:28
1128
Chad
McMann
M 35-39
137
9/9
67/80
1:06:03
10:38
1159
Erin
Pierce
F 35-39
138
16/24
71/112
1:06:08
10:39
1040
Mai
Dang
F 25-29
139
19/24
72/112
1:06:19
10:41
1153
Kelsie
Pearson
F 25-29
140
20/24
73/112
1:06:27
10:42
1112
Fiona
Liu
F 25-29
141
21/24
74/112
1:06:32
10:43
1003
Rebecca
Alexander
F 40-44
142
9/12
75/112
1:06:36
10:44
1080
Nicola
Hughes-Petrich
F 40-44
143
10/12
76/112
1:06:39
10:44
1094
Toriani
Kent
F 20-24
144
4/6
77/112
1:06:58
10:47
1123
Jeffrey
Martin
M 50-54
145
10/12
68/80
1:06:58
10:47
1124
Suzanne
Martin
F 50-54
146
5/8
78/112
1:07:07
10:49
1232
Donna
Canterna
F 50-54
147
6/8
79/112
1:07:07
10:49
1228
Catherine
Thorpe
F 35-39
148
17/24
80/112
1:07:08
10:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1034
Holly
Clarke
F 30-34
149
12/18
81/112
1:07:30
10:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after