Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
746
Pam
Holliday
F6064
2030
39/57
1227/1466
54:06
17:27
1221
Caitlin
Muncy
F2529
2031
138/162
1228/1466
54:07
17:28
3675
Trica
Sloan
F4044
2032
138/165
1229/1466
54:09
17:28
817
Gary
Hutchison
M6064
2033
30/40
804/861
54:12
17:29
819
Sarah
Hutchison
F2529
2034
139/162
1230/1466
54:12
17:29
234
Amy
Burger
F4044
2035
139/165
1231/1466
54:21
17:32
1267
Maria
Nooks
F4044
2036
140/165
1232/1466
54:24
17:33
2308
April
Week
F4044
2037
141/165
1233/1466
54:24
17:33
2236
Doug
Myers
M4549
2038
76/80
805/861
54:25
17:33
2235
Angie
Myers
F4044
2039
142/165
1234/1466
54:25
17:34
2293
Shelley
Swartztrauber
F4549
2040
140/167
1235/1466
54:25
17:34
1095
Ashlyn
Manickam
F0108
2041
26/28
1236/1466
54:25
17:34
3660
Darlene
Powell
F5559
2042
71/99
1237/1466
54:26
17:34
3659
Albert
Powell
M5559
2043
64/71
806/861
54:26
17:34
507
Sheri
Fiedler
F2529
2044
140/162
1238/1466
54:29
17:35
1380
Karen
Puterbaugh
F5054
2045
124/154
1239/1466
54:30
17:35
615
Bryan
Gray
M3034
2046
69/76
807/861
54:30
17:35
1379
Brooke
Puterbaugh
F1214
2047
65/67
1240/1466
54:31
17:36
1212
Jacqueline
Moss
F3034
2048
162/194
1241/1466
54:32
17:36
1629
Jennifer
Spraggs
F3034
2049
163/194
1242/1466
54:32
17:36
1166
Chris
Meyer
M3034
2050
70/76
808/861
54:32
17:36
54
Lynn
Arnett
M6064
2051
31/40
809/861
54:36
17:37
52
Jenni
Arnett
F5054
2052
125/154
1243/1466
54:37
17:37
941
Christine
Klimkowski
F4549
2053
141/167
1244/1466
54:37
17:38
532
Jennifer
Foreman
F4549
2054
142/167
1245/1466
54:39
17:38
4275
Antonia
Daily
F4044
2055
143/165
1246/1466
54:39
17:38
296
Jonathan
Clark
M1519
2056
64/65
810/861
54:39
17:38
1218
Jenee
Mullins
F2024
2057
83/87
1247/1466
54:39
17:38
1628
Louann
Spitler
F5559
2058
72/99
1248/1466
54:40
17:38
1444
Fran
Robinson
F6064
2059
40/57
1249/1466
54:40
17:38
4196
Elliot
Spitler
M2024
2060
35/36
811/861
54:40
17:38
1233
Juie
Myers
F4549
2061
143/167
1250/1466
54:41
17:39
2267
Jon
Saywell
M6064
2062
32/40
812/861
54:41
17:39
2239
Jo
Nall
F6064
2063
41/57
1251/1466
54:41
17:39
616
James
Gray
M5559
2064
65/71
813/861
54:42
17:39
1375
Erin
Prokes
F3034
2065
164/194
1252/1466
54:44
17:40
4265
Michael
Jenkins
M6064
2066
33/40
814/861
54:45
17:40
848
Jane
Jenkins
F5054
2067
126/154
1253/1466
54:45
17:40
4216
Pennie
Campbell
F5054
2068
127/154
1254/1466
54:45
17:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
849
Jesse
Jenkins
M1519
2069
65/65
815/861
54:45
17:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after