Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rich Dalessandro Memorial 5K, 10K, & 2-Mile
10K - Overall
Info
November 2, 2019 in Dalton, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
2-Mile - Overall
5K - Overall
10K - Overall
10K - Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1080
Susan
Kurtz
F3039
24
5/25
8/70
47:43
47:39
7:41
1167
Sabrina
Donatelli
2F-MSTR
29
1/1
9/70
48:46
48:35
7:50
1097
Shelly
McFarren
F4049
37
1/18
10/70
50:19
50:11
8:05
1126
Lena
Riggs
F4049
39
2/18
11/70
50:47
50:41
8:10
1070
Debra
Horn
F6069
40
1/4
12/70
50:50
50:44
8:10
1161
Shannon
Zimmerly
F2029
41
1/8
13/70
51:07
50:44
8:10
1160
Carol
Youngblood
F4049
42
3/18
14/70
51:38
51:23
8:17
1136
Megan
Steigerwald
F3039
43
6/25
15/70
51:33
51:26
8:17
1083
Ellen
Lutz
F2029
46
2/8
16/70
52:01
51:47
8:21
1087
Jessica
Maibach
F2029
47
3/8
17/70
52:06
51:53
8:22
1053
Ella
Doll
F3039
48
7/25
18/70
52:44
52:31
8:28
1031
Kathy
Baker
F5059
50
1/10
19/70
52:45
52:37
8:29
1067
Laura
Hall
F3039
51
8/25
20/70
52:55
52:41
8:29
1093
Darlene
Maxfield
F3039
52
9/25
21/70
53:07
53:02
8:33
1127
Stacey
Rogers
F4049
55
4/18
22/70
53:28
53:16
8:35
1096
Annie
McDowell
F3039
58
10/25
23/70
54:23
53:53
8:41
1061
Melissa
Gill
F3039
60
11/25
24/70
54:11
54:05
8:43
1088
Lori
Marmon
F4049
61
5/18
25/70
54:38
54:06
8:43
1159
Ryan
Yoder
M4049
22
2/17
15/59
47:20
47:13
7:36
1065
Michael
Green
M5059
23
1/6
16/59
47:33
47:29
7:39
1099
Scott
McPhern
M5059
25
2/6
17/59
47:51
47:44
7:42
1056
Matt
Ellington
M3039
26
5/12
18/59
48:25
47:53
7:43
1168
Robert
Hunter
M6069
27
1/9
19/59
48:24
48:14
7:46
1073
Adam
Johnson
M3039
28
6/12
20/59
48:37
48:31
7:49
1101
David
Miller
M4049
30
3/17
21/59
48:48
48:41
7:51
1032
Daniel
Beachy
M4049
31
4/17
22/59
49:02
48:46
7:52
1072
Doug
Hradek
M6069
32
2/9
23/59
49:03
48:57
7:53
1115
Drew
Pasteur
M4049
33
5/17
24/59
49:26
49:16
7:56
1059
Dave
Fletcher
M6069
34
3/9
25/59
49:49
49:35
7:59
1074
Scott
Keffer
M6069
35
4/9
26/59
50:02
49:53
8:02
1171
David
Warner
M4049
36
6/17
27/59
50:13
50:10
8:05
1026
Mike
Abrams
M6069
38
5/9
28/59
50:22
50:14
8:06
1068
Phil
Helms
M4049
44
7/17
29/59
51:50
51:39
8:19
1092
Carl
Maxfield
M4049
45
8/17
30/59
51:46
51:41
8:20
1035
Michael
Beshore
M3039
49
7/12
31/59
52:43
52:33
8:28
1116
Doug
Patton
M6069
53
6/9
32/59
53:17
53:04
8:33
1118
John
Picard
M5059
54
3/6
33/59
53:44
53:13
8:34
1066
Ben
Guthrie
M4049
56
9/17
34/59
53:43
53:27
8:37
1134
Ryan
Sliffe
M3039
57
8/12
35/59
53:44
53:35
8:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1047
Jamie
Coblentz
M3039
59
9/12
36/59
54:18
54:02
8:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after