Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
78
Benjamin
Arden
M3034
153
17/122
136/1126
22:14
7:11
2107
Robert
Palmer
M1519
154
14/65
137/1126
22:14
7:11
3346
Ann
Black
F3539
155
3/233
18/1757
22:15
7:11
797
Ben
Ewry
M2529
156
18/122
138/1126
22:17
7:12
2422
Joshua
Rowe
M3034
157
18/122
139/1126
22:18
7:12
3517
Julie
Blair
F3034
158
3/258
19/1757
22:18
7:12
192
Thomas
Beckmeyer
M1519
159
15/65
140/1126
22:18
7:12
33
Bradley
Alexander
M1519
160
16/65
141/1126
22:19
7:13
2570
David
Sharp
M3034
161
19/122
142/1126
22:21
7:13
833
Mitchel
Fischer
M1214
162
21/86
143/1126
22:21
7:13
3272
Christopher
Morrison
M4044
163
10/106
144/1126
22:24
7:14
3531
Daniel
Rittenhouse
M5054
164
15/97
145/1126
22:24
7:14
81
Haley
Arlt
F1519
165
3/79
20/1757
22:28
7:16
1344
Joshua
Jarvis
M1214
166
22/86
146/1126
22:28
7:16
1799
Eric
McCann
M3034
167
20/122
147/1126
22:28
7:16
2081
Dean
Ohde
M1214
168
23/86
148/1126
22:29
7:16
2423
Rich
Rower
M2529
169
19/122
149/1126
22:30
7:16
1847
Michael
McLaughlin
M5054
170
16/97
150/1126
22:31
7:17
87
Lon
Arnett
M4044
171
11/106
151/1126
22:32
7:17
437
Cheryl
Chaney
F4549
172
3/200
21/1757
22:33
7:17
1156
Tom
Helbig
M3539
173
15/128
152/1126
22:34
7:17
951
Justin
Gardner
M2529
174
20/122
153/1126
22:35
7:18
1693
Timothy
Lowman
M2024
175
16/61
154/1126
22:35
7:18
3041
Daniel
Wells
M3539
176
16/128
155/1126
22:35
7:18
3427
Katherine
Sunder
F2024
177
2/113
22/1757
22:38
7:19
1889
Kent
Metcalf
M4044
178
12/106
156/1126
22:39
7:19
533
Branden
Cook
M1214
179
24/86
157/1126
22:40
7:19
1251
Ben
Horwath
M1214
180
25/86
158/1126
22:41
7:20
2351
Fabio
Rigato
M3539
181
17/128
159/1126
22:41
7:20
2176
Jackie
Phelps
M4549
182
15/119
160/1126
22:44
7:21
757
Warren
Elam
M6569
183
1/15
161/1126
22:44
7:21
1282
Derek
Hudson
M1519
184
17/65
162/1126
22:44
7:21
2098
Scott
Ostrow
M2529
185
21/122
163/1126
22:45
7:21
2981
Dean
Waggenspack
M5054
186
17/97
164/1126
22:45
7:21
3129
Eric
Witt
M1519
187
18/65
165/1126
22:46
7:21
3542
Andy
Riess
M4549
188
16/119
166/1126
22:47
7:22
727
Brandon
Druffner
M1214
189
26/86
167/1126
22:49
7:22
1674
Terrance
Loecke
M3539
190
18/128
168/1126
22:51
7:23
2056
Megan
Niezgodski
F1519
191
4/79
23/1757
22:51
7:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
723
Bill
Draugelis
M4044
192
13/106
169/1126
22:52
7:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after