Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 DIPLOMA DASH
5K Run
Info
June 8, 2019 in Sheboygan, WI
Question About Results?
Races
1 Mile Run
5K Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1239
Jillian
Weber
F01-12
40
2/15
9/60
28:13
9:05
1179
Owen
Hornickel
MALEOAL
41
2/2
32/49
28:50
9:17
1208
Flinn
Opel
M01-12
42
7/8
33/49
28:56
9:19
5212
Ricsrdo
Vazquea
M40-49
43
3/5
34/49
29:17
9:26
1222
Lucas
Scharenbroch
M13-15
44
3/4
35/49
29:42
9:34
1169
Candice
Griffith
F60-69
45
1/3
10/60
29:42
9:34
1195
Ivy
Lodl
F01-12
46
3/15
11/60
29:42
9:34
5201
Ryan
Sorenson
M19-29
47
5/6
36/49
29:44
9:35
1229
Heather
Thompson
F30-39
48
2/6
12/60
29:53
9:37
1185
Chloe
Kohlmann
F01-12
49
4/15
13/60
30:02
9:40
1215
Mei
Phillips
F16-18
50
1/3
14/60
30:08
9:42
1227
Jennifer
Steinhaus
F40-49
51
2/12
15/60
30:11
9:43
1171
Daira
Hansen
F01-12
52
5/15
16/60
30:12
9:44
1151
Nora
Barrett
F01-12
53
6/15
17/60
30:12
9:44
1150
Adrienne
Barrett
F30-39
54
3/6
18/60
30:13
9:44
1236
Christine
Vetter
F50-59
55
3/8
19/60
30:22
9:47
5191
John
Engberg
M50-59
56
6/10
37/49
30:26
9:48
5204
Maddison
Arndt
F13-15
57
1/4
20/60
30:51
9:56
5213
Dawn
Hansen
F40-49
58
3/12
21/60
30:56
9:58
1203
Julie
Murphy
F50-59
59
4/8
22/60
31:01
9:59
1155
Matt
Bramstedt
M50-59
60
7/10
38/49
31:01
9:59
1193
Aubrey
Lodl
F01-12
61
7/15
23/60
31:30
10:09
1240
Sienna
Weber
F01-12
62
8/15
24/60
31:31
10:09
1196
Sarah
Lodl
F40-49
63
4/12
25/60
31:31
10:09
1200
James
Meyer
M40-49
64
4/5
39/49
31:45
10:13
1159
Amber
Casadonte
F40-49
65
5/12
26/60
32:04
10:20
1198
Jamie
Lutz
F19-29
66
3/7
27/60
32:07
10:20
1216
Nicole
Preder
F19-29
67
4/7
28/60
32:08
10:21
1191
Bailee
Liebe
F19-29
68
5/7
29/60
32:08
10:21
1219
Andrea
Sandals
F70-99
69
1/1
30/60
32:30
10:28
1217
Brandon
Reighard
M30-39
70
6/8
40/49
32:35
10:30
1157
Andy
Buffington
M30-39
71
7/8
41/49
33:00
10:38
1156
Amy
Buffington
F30-39
72
4/6
31/60
33:01
10:38
1181
Lori
Hundertmark
F50-59
73
5/8
32/60
33:30
10:47
1242
Kim
Welsh
F50-59
74
6/8
33/60
33:30
10:47
1153
Libby
Bonestroo
F13-15
75
2/4
34/60
33:44
10:52
5195
Steve
Seifert
M50-59
76
8/10
42/49
34:12
11:01
1225
Malaya
Seifert
F01-12
77
9/15
35/60
34:12
11:01
1233
Joselyn
Vazquez
F01-12
78
10/15
36/60
34:13
11:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1149
Mike
Barnoski
M40-49
79
5/5
43/49
34:13
11:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after