Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race For Warmth
5K
Info
January 27, 2019 in Vancouver, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
590
Jessica
Joshua
F4044
213
15/86
105/748
32:22.06
10:26
1342
Charris
Sonne-Phinney
F3539
214
18/79
106/748
32:23.05
10:26
632
Glenese
Klein
F4044
215
16/86
107/748
32:23.07
10:26
1126
Lorri
Strickland
F5054
216
11/96
108/748
32:28.08
10:28
1445
Trudy
Fawcett
F4044
217
17/86
109/748
32:32.05
10:29
1446
Linley
Fawcett
F0110
218
1/7
110/748
32:33.01
10:29
695
Peggy
Lincoln
F6064
219
4/64
111/748
32:33.06
10:29
652
Kurt
Kunze
M6064
220
9/36
109/338
32:35.05
10:30
1128
Michael
Stringfield
M3034
221
6/23
110/338
32:38.05
10:31
180
Cody
Carder
M3539
222
13/27
111/338
32:40.05
10:31
986
Connor
Regan
M3034
223
7/23
112/338
32:40.07
10:32
584
Timothy
Jokela
M1519
224
9/17
113/338
32:42
10:32
1005
Meredith
Rogen
F3539
225
19/79
112/748
32:42.06
10:32
363
Kathy
Fockler
F5054
226
12/96
113/748
32:43
10:32
486
Brittny
Havercroft
F3034
227
14/57
114/748
32:43.09
10:33
825
Jessica
Morton
F3034
228
15/57
115/748
32:44.08
10:33
1119
Judy
Stewart
F6064
229
5/64
116/748
32:45.06
10:33
704
Mary
Logan
F4044
230
18/86
117/748
32:47.04
10:34
1393
Katie
Rosapepe
F3034
231
16/57
118/748
32:47.09
10:34
1164
Tim
Thornber
M3034
232
8/23
114/338
32:48.05
10:34
1150
Jackie
Taylor
F4044
233
19/86
119/748
32:50
10:35
116
Brian
Boothe
M4044
234
14/33
115/338
33:03.02
10:39
1038
Tamara
Schaefer
F6064
235
6/64
120/748
33:03.08
10:39
916
Wendy
Pederson
F5054
236
13/96
121/748
33:07
10:40
136
Lisa
Braun
F2529
237
8/53
122/748
33:07.06
10:40
137
Steven
Braun
M3034
238
9/23
116/338
33:09.02
10:41
381
Hope
Frice
F4044
239
20/86
123/748
33:09.04
10:41
857
Carolyn
Noack
F6064
240
7/64
124/748
33:09.07
10:41
440
Vikki
Green
F5054
241
14/96
125/748
33:10.02
10:41
331
Patrick
Fechtner
M4044
242
15/33
117/338
33:14.03
10:42
1231
Dena
West
F3034
243
17/57
126/748
33:19.01
10:44
453
George
Hacker
M5559
244
11/33
118/338
33:20.03
10:44
1300
Kaylyn
Palmer
F3034
245
18/57
127/748
33:21.01
10:45
1301
Andrew
Patterson
M3034
246
10/23
119/338
33:23.04
10:45
683
Sarah
Leineweber
F2529
247
9/53
128/748
33:25.06
10:46
405
Robert
Geopfert
M6064
248
10/36
120/338
33:25.08
10:46
665
Katherine
Larkin
F2529
249
10/53
129/748
33:40.09
10:51
930
Erica
Peterson
F4044
250
21/86
130/748
33:41.05
10:51
827
Lauren
Mueller
F2529
251
11/53
131/748
33:42
10:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1053
Pamela
Schwartz
F3034
252
19/57
132/748
33:42.08
10:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after