Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run On The River
13.1M Overall
Info
May 20, 2018 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
13.1M Overall
10K Overall
5K Overall
13.1M Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
115
Ethan
Kurtz
M3045
130
30/38
56/80
2:33:15.06
11:42
34
Erin
Cochell
F3045
131
42/62
74/124
2:33:16.04
11:43
58
Sarah
Espe
F3045
132
43/62
75/124
2:33:32.02
11:44
44
Christine
Diedrich
F4666
133
14/37
76/124
2:33:44
11:45
30
Noelle
Cervantes
F3045
134
44/62
77/124
2:34:46.07
11:49
136
Mark
Miller
M4666
135
21/32
57/80
2:34:47.02
11:49
208
Valerie
Windsor
F4666
136
15/37
78/124
2:35:07.01
11:51
99
Michael
Johnson
M3045
137
31/38
58/80
2:35:32.07
11:53
148
Dinah
Ortiz
F3045
138
45/62
79/124
2:37:07.05
12:00
24
Stephanie
Buxton
F3045
139
46/62
80/124
2:38:28.09
12:06
52
Travis
Duncan
M3045
140
32/38
59/80
2:38:53.02
12:08
105
Nicholas
Keeler
M3045
141
33/38
60/80
2:39:02.06
12:09
131
Lindsay
Mati
F3045
142
47/62
81/124
2:40:15
12:14
9
Cailin
Bennett
F0118
143
1/1
82/124
2:43:25.08
12:29
168
Patrick
Ryan
M4666
144
22/32
61/80
2:44:12.01
12:33
210
Bryn
Worsch
F4666
145
16/37
83/124
2:45:29.04
12:38
59
Jennifer
Ewing
F4666
146
17/37
84/124
2:45:29.09
12:38
152
Cathy
Peters
F4666
147
18/37
85/124
2:45:32.04
12:39
193
Corina
Waggoner
F3045
148
48/62
86/124
2:46:36.05
12:44
83
Jonathan
Ham
M1929
149
7/9
62/80
2:51:52.05
13:08
114
Sarah
Kumm
F3045
150
49/62
87/124
2:52:42.05
13:12
206
Lee
Wilson
F4666
151
19/37
88/124
2:53:22.03
13:15
191
Shilpa
Trivedi
F3045
152
50/62
89/124
2:54:03.02
13:18
3
Sylvia
Bailey
F4666
153
20/37
90/124
2:54:40.08
13:21
86
Teresa
Hann
F4666
154
21/37
91/124
2:56:38.06
13:30
175
Katelynn
Sowa
F1929
155
20/22
92/124
3:00:27.01
13:47
107
Karl
Keyes
M4666
156
23/32
63/80
3:06:49.07
14:16
202
Rob
White
M4666
157
24/32
64/80
3:12:26.03
14:42
200
Cindy
White
F4666
158
22/37
93/124
3:12:26.08
14:42
201
Jennifer
White
F3045
159
51/62
94/124
3:12:29.01
14:42
182
Janice
Strohmaier
F6799
160
1/2
95/124
3:13:17
14:46
104
Janet
Kays
F6799
161
2/2
96/124
3:13:17.05
14:46
31
Shelly
Clark
F3045
162
52/62
97/124
3:18:48.01
15:11
45
Carol
Dissen
F4666
163
23/37
98/124
3:21:45.01
15:25
156
Karla
Reardon
F4666
164
24/37
99/124
3:21:49.04
15:25
46
Gregory
Dissen
M4666
165
25/32
65/80
3:21:49.07
15:25
160
Matt
Rieke
M4666
166
26/32
66/80
3:24:52.07
15:39
180
Ken
Steinman
M4666
167
27/32
67/80
3:27:29.01
15:51
100
Lori
Johnson Baker
F4666
168
25/37
100/124
3:31:14.06
16:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
68
Alessandra
Garbagnati
F3045
169
53/62
101/124
3:31:27.04
16:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after