Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
First Run
5K Overall - Day
Info
December 31, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall - Eve
5K Overall - Eve
10K Overall - Day
5K Overall - Day
20K Combined Total Both Days
15K Combined Total Both Days
10K Combined Total Both Days
5K Overall - Day - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
197
Benjamin
Alcantar
M3539
89
8/8
44/68
34:28.03
11:06
948
Sarah
McKittrick
F3034
90
5/8
46/95
34:31.02
11:07
1048
Veronica
Voeks
F3034
91
6/8
47/95
34:34.01
11:08
855
Laurie
Funkhouser
F5559
92
5/7
48/95
34:41.06
11:10
1037
Dave
Stram
M5559
93
7/8
45/68
34:43.09
11:11
953
Justin
Meyers
M2529
94
3/4
46/68
34:49.07
11:13
835
Lauren
Dungy
F5054
95
4/12
49/95
34:50.09
11:13
1133
Laura
McGinnis
F3539
96
10/13
50/95
35:44.03
11:31
1132
Dyana
Mason
F4549
97
5/12
51/95
35:45.07
11:31
816
Sarah
Cochran
F4044
98
6/10
52/95
35:49.03
11:32
795
Angela
Brewer
F3539
99
11/13
53/95
36:18.09
11:42
800
Savannah
Butler
F2529
100
3/6
54/95
36:21.05
11:43
1059
Steven
Wilson
M5054
101
4/6
47/68
36:24.07
11:44
834
Anthony
Dungy
M6064
102
1/3
48/68
36:58
11:54
784
Sheryl
Balthrop
F5054
103
5/12
55/95
37:31
12:05
843
Celeste
Etcheverry
F5054
104
6/12
56/95
38:08.05
12:17
873
Scott
Greenhow
M5559
105
8/8
49/68
38:09.01
12:17
1063
Marjean
Yates
F6064
106
4/7
57/95
38:55.05
12:32
840
Kathy
Eckert-Mason
F6064
107
5/7
58/95
40:22
13:00
955
Anna
Miller
F0110
108
2/4
59/95
40:26.05
13:02
1129
Ken
Wheatt
M2529
109
4/4
50/68
40:54.06
13:11
782
David
Balthrop
M6064
110
2/3
51/68
41:04.06
13:14
959
Regina
Miller
F2529
111
4/6
60/95
41:08.02
13:15
808
Rich
Childs
M4549
112
5/8
52/68
42:00.07
13:32
951
Gary
McMahan
M5054
113
5/6
53/68
42:03.08
13:33
1074
Alyssa
Dodds
F3034
114
7/8
61/95
42:10.04
13:35
1054
Kathleen
Weaver
F4044
115
7/10
62/95
42:11.02
13:35
927
David
Lovison
M6569
116
1/2
54/68
43:28
14:00
1134
Art
Dietz
M8099
117
1/1
55/68
44:08.08
14:13
943
Nelly
McCartney
F5054
118
7/12
63/95
44:25.02
14:18
535
Mike
Anke
M6064
119
3/3
56/68
44:25.02
14:18
1120
Laura
Rains
F5559
120
6/7
64/95
45:48.02
14:45
944
Denny
McCurdy
M5054
121
6/6
57/68
45:50.09
14:46
933
Jennifer
Maloney
F5054
122
8/12
65/95
45:55.01
14:47
250
Hank
Alley
M7074
123
2/4
58/68
46:09.05
14:52
809
Shari
Childs
F5054
124
9/12
66/95
46:14.03
14:53
950
Connie
McMahan
F5054
125
10/12
67/95
46:15.02
14:54
958
Marilyn
Miller
F7074
126
2/2
68/95
46:32.03
14:59
957
Don
Miller
M7074
127
3/4
59/68
46:37.01
15:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1084
Joan
Ward
F5054
128
11/12
69/95
47:28.04
15:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after