Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
554
Sarah
Courtright
F3034
1359
87/258
607/1757
31:49
10:16
968
Jennie
Gearhardt
F2529
1360
105/242
608/1757
31:49
10:16
484
Emily
Cline
F2529
1361
106/242
609/1757
31:49
10:16
1354
Dale
Jenk
M3034
1362
85/122
753/1126
31:49
10:17
65
Rickee
Anderson
F2529
1363
107/242
610/1757
31:49
10:17
1366
Danielle
Johnson
F1519
1364
48/79
611/1757
31:49
10:17
2097
Dan
Osterfeld
M4549
1365
90/119
754/1126
31:50
10:17
502
Megan
Colletti
F2024
1366
46/113
612/1757
31:51
10:17
1055
Chris
Grottke
M4044
1367
70/106
755/1126
31:51
10:17
1140
Kristin
Hayden
F1519
1368
49/79
613/1757
31:51
10:17
2583
Randy
Shively
M4549
1369
91/119
756/1126
31:52
10:17
1938
Tina
Minnix
F4044
1370
69/191
614/1757
31:52
10:17
2264
Heather
Rainey
F2024
1371
47/113
615/1757
31:53
10:18
551
Corine
Couch
F3034
1372
88/258
616/1757
31:53
10:18
2454
Donald
Sams
M6569
1373
8/15
757/1126
31:54
10:18
1219
Dana
Hochwalt
F4549
1374
62/200
617/1757
31:54
10:18
2418
Jeffrey
Ross
M5054
1375
66/97
758/1126
31:54
10:18
3102
Julia
Williams
F3034
1376
89/258
618/1757
31:55
10:18
1976
Janie
Moreland
F4044
1377
70/191
619/1757
31:55
10:18
3114
Roger
Willis
M4044
1378
71/106
759/1126
31:55
10:18
1127
Erin
Harvey
F3539
1379
92/233
620/1757
31:56
10:19
1821
Ryan
McElroy
M3034
1380
86/122
760/1126
31:57
10:19
1624
Larry
Leonard
M6569
1381
9/15
761/1126
31:58
10:19
3423
Angei
Cook
F2529
1382
108/242
621/1757
31:59
10:20
3013
Rebecca
Warner
F3034
1383
90/258
622/1757
31:59
10:20
481
David
Clifton
M4044
1384
72/106
762/1126
32:00
10:20
1410
Kassandra
Kaiser
F4044
1385
71/191
623/1757
32:00
10:20
2624
Jonathan
Skeans
M2529
1386
91/122
763/1126
32:00
10:20
713
Traci
Downey
F3539
1387
93/233
624/1757
32:01
10:20
1969
Matthew
Moore
M4044
1388
73/106
764/1126
32:01
10:20
854
Jason
Fletcher
M4044
1389
74/106
765/1126
32:02
10:21
1553
Christina
Kuykendall
F3539
1390
94/233
625/1757
32:02
10:21
1554
Rhowan
Kuykendall
M0108
1391
9/34
766/1126
32:03
10:21
1206
Robert H
Hill Ii
M3539
1392
95/128
767/1126
32:03
10:21
1960
Anne
Moore
F4044
1393
72/191
626/1757
32:04
10:21
2424
Rich
Rowland
M4044
1394
75/106
768/1126
32:05
10:22
2927
Sheri
Ulrich
F3539
1395
95/233
627/1757
32:06
10:22
539
Thomas
Cook
M4549
1396
92/119
769/1126
32:06
10:22
953
Carol
Gardone
F4549
1397
63/200
628/1757
32:07
10:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2877
Amy
Tobin
F4044
1398
73/191
629/1757
32:07
10:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after