Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1138
Edmund
Milly
M3034
39
8/136
37/1065
37:26.05
6:02
2279
Mike
Brown
M4044
40
3/98
38/1065
37:27.02
6:02
1914
Minori
Hayakari
F4549
41
1/81
3/952
37:27.04
6:02
262
Jordan
Colburn
M2024
42
6/65
39/1065
37:31.02
6:03
2584
Paul
Ossowski
M1519
43
4/73
40/1065
37:38.05
6:04
2326
Trae
Richrdson
M3034
44
9/136
41/1065
37:38.07
6:04
5061
Cameron
Hanes
M5054
45
3/68
42/1065
37:45.07
6:05
1735
Juli
Accurso
F2529
46
2/153
4/952
37:52.09
6:06
4829
Ryan
Evans
M2529
47
13/97
43/1065
37:55.01
6:07
2460
Daniel
Walling
M3034
48
10/136
44/1065
38:03.04
6:08
3658
Cindy
Reed
F2024
49
2/64
5/952
38:03.07
6:08
1828
Adam
Goering
M2529
50
14/97
45/1065
38:04.05
6:08
2430
Konrad
Raum
M1519
51
5/73
46/1065
38:06
6:08
1533
Jonah
Donde
M1114
52
1/55
47/1065
38:07.09
6:09
1744
Melissa
Todd
F4044
53
1/113
6/952
38:13.06
6:10
1971
Alan
Whalen
M5559
54
1/69
48/1065
38:16.09
6:10
4855
James
Julian
M3539
55
5/139
49/1065
38:17.06
6:10
1307
Ian
Fuller
M4044
56
4/98
50/1065
38:18.09
6:10
5094
Philip
Pfanner
M3539
57
6/139
51/1065
38:19.06
6:11
5157
Scott
Rauch
M3034
58
11/136
52/1065
38:35.04
6:13
1124
Tyler
Childers
M3539
59
7/139
53/1065
38:44.01
6:15
5317
Myles
Horton
M2529
60
15/97
54/1065
38:47.08
6:15
5267
Kilano
Loyd
M1519
61
6/73
55/1065
39:01.03
6:17
2594
Toby
Smith
M5559
62
2/69
56/1065
39:01.04
6:17
467
Brittany
Petersen
F2529
63
3/153
7/952
39:07.08
6:18
1956
Pierce
Simmerman
M1519
64
7/73
57/1065
39:13.08
6:19
1737
Jess
Wright
F2529
65
4/153
8/952
39:20.03
6:20
5062
Truett
Hanes
M2024
66
7/65
58/1065
39:22.04
6:21
2298
Drew
Chapman
M1519
67
8/73
59/1065
39:24.08
6:21
1736
Jessie
Goodell
F3034
68
1/140
9/952
39:25.07
6:21
2596
Nathan
Westlake
M3034
69
12/136
60/1065
39:28.02
6:22
530
Zacory
Shakespear
M1519
70
9/73
61/1065
39:41.04
6:24
3897
Kyle
McNary
M2024
71
8/65
62/1065
39:44.06
6:24
3915
Jeff L.
Phillips
M4549
72
2/114
63/1065
39:46.06
6:25
1722
Brett
Ely
F3539
73
1/130
10/952
39:50
6:25
5507
Aaron
Huhtala
M3539
74
8/139
64/1065
39:57.02
6:26
2961
Kevin
Ward
M1519
75
10/73
65/1065
40:01.04
6:27
1734
Stephanie
Albert
F3539
76
2/130
11/952
40:01.05
6:27
2329
McKenna
Priske
F1519
77
1/53
12/952
40:23.04
6:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2658
Diven
Naidu
M1519
78
11/73
66/1065
40:25.04
6:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after