Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 25th Annual Turkey Trot - 2003
5 Mile Run/Walk
Info
November 27, 2003 in Miamisburg, OH
Races
5 Mile Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4881
Jack
Haller
M4044
2182
257/332
1623/2339
49:29
9:54
715
Hannah
Steck
F1014
2183
39/114
514/1851
49:29
9:54
3652
Donald
Sams
M6064
2184
36/77
1413/2339
49:30
9:54
5109
Walter
Caton
M7579
2185
4/8
1824/2339
49:30
9:54
2941
Tom
Knoth
M4044
2186
201/332
1316/2339
49:30
9:54
3143
Kelly
Bardua
F2024
2187
100/207
649/1851
49:31
9:55
5048
Mike
Fink
M4549
2188
236/324
1633/2339
49:31
9:55
529
Philip
Jones
M1519
2189
164/206
1530/2339
49:32
9:55
3893
Jennifer
Kochersperger
F3034
2190
79/216
616/1851
49:32
9:55
849
Donald
Edwards
M5559
2191
77/151
1461/2339
49:32
9:55
4406
Molly
Holt
F2529
2192
80/181
666/1851
49:33
9:55
4079
Angela
Gantt
F2529
2193
98/181
778/1851
49:33
9:55
4411
Jessie
Whitesell
F2529
2194
79/181
665/1851
49:33
9:55
4632
Ryan
Verfurth
M1014
2195
85/146
1635/2339
49:33
9:55
5056
Amy
Byerly
F3034
2196
96/216
756/1851
49:33
9:55
3480
Valerie
Schulte
F3034
2197
95/216
755/1851
49:33
9:55
4370
Morgan
Davis
M1014
2198
75/146
1482/2339
49:33
9:55
81
Karen
Gildow
F5054
2199
32/137
714/1851
49:33
9:55
4228
Melissa
Monroe
F3034
2200
94/216
751/1851
49:34
9:55
593
Lonnie
Schear
M5054
2201
96/212
1377/2339
49:34
9:55
4160
Emily
Doll
F1519
2202
102/187
804/1851
49:34
9:55
2943
Charlie
Groff
M4549
2203
246/324
1696/2339
49:35
9:55
5370
Julia
Cupples
F2024
2204
101/207
661/1851
49:35
9:55
3841
Beth
Japchen
F3539
2205
93/236
754/1851
49:36
9:56
5371
Jason
Jewell
M2024
2206
114/160
1522/2339
49:36
9:56
4605
William
Kostic
M3034
2207
137/206
1459/2339
49:37
9:56
2062
John
Klens
M4044
2208
245/332
1551/2339
49:37
9:56
1456
Darren
Maddox
M3034
2209
147/206
1581/2339
49:38
9:56
1752
Greg
Terry
M4044
2210
225/332
1452/2339
49:38
9:56
169
Barry
Holbrook
M4549
2211
211/324
1381/2339
49:38
9:56
1567
William
Mount
M1519
2212
170/206
1597/2339
49:38
9:56
4250
Kathy
Mantica
F4549
2213
60/206
793/1851
49:38
9:56
2452
Rick
Hoback
M3539
2214
181/261
1552/2339
49:38
9:56
1159
Jane
Schroeder
F5054
2215
24/137
650/1851
49:39
9:56
4089
Matthew
Agnew
M1519
2216
168/206
1563/2339
49:39
9:56
422
Kristen
Gillespie
F2529
2217
88/181
712/1851
49:39
9:56
5057
Elizabeth
Irwin
F1014
2218
51/114
760/1851
49:39
9:56
591
Karen
Reed
F4044
2219
61/261
487/1851
49:39
9:56
455
George
Wharton
M2024
2220
106/160
1383/2339
49:40
9:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5108
Jerid
Kurtz
M2024
2221
115/160
1532/2339
49:40
9:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after