Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Donut 5K Holiday Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk
Info
December 22, 2018 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
RRCA Regional Championship
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
CHIP
PACE
1866
Isaac
Llamas
M 16-19
91
14/61
72/902
22:18
21:48
7:02
1634
Michael
Hines
M 55-59
92
5/72
73/902
21:56
21:48
7:02
2550
Lindsay
Timmerman
F 25-29
93
4/112
20/1212
21:54
21:50
7:03
1997
Wesley
Moore
M 16-19
94
15/61
74/902
22:07
21:50
7:03
1580
Cindy
Harris
F 45-49
95
2/152
21/1212
21:55
21:52
7:04
2240
Jayson
Rigsby
M 35-39
96
8/78
75/902
22:01
21:55
7:04
2441
Christina
Spech
F 20-24
97
4/90
22/1212
22:46
21:56
7:05
1133
Joshua
Bradney
M 16-19
98
16/61
76/902
25:46
21:57
7:05
1064
Hudson
Barry
M 10-12
99
5/70
77/902
22:02
21:58
7:06
1788
Ian
Kolbus
M 10-12
100
6/70
78/902
22:19
22:00
7:06
2467
Ryan
Stephens
M 45-49
101
3/93
79/902
22:13
22:01
7:06
1670
Joseph
Hubbs
M 35-39
102
9/78
80/902
23:15
22:02
7:07
1144
Gordon
Brooks
M 30-34
103
9/61
81/902
22:05
22:02
7:07
1164
Sam
Bustamante
M 10-12
104
7/70
82/902
22:23
22:05
7:08
2446
Joseph
Spees
M 10-12
105
8/70
83/902
22:10
22:05
7:08
2152
David
Pittman
M 55-59
106
6/72
84/902
22:11
22:06
7:08
1034
Nick
Anderson
M 13-15
107
11/49
85/902
22:13
22:06
7:08
2266
Mark
Romaniuk
M 50-54
108
6/91
86/902
22:43
22:09
7:09
1419
Ruben
Falcon
M 55-59
109
7/72
87/902
22:16
22:11
7:10
2117
Jeanette
Payne
F 45-49
110
3/152
23/1212
22:14
22:12
7:10
1975
Dane
Mize
M 40-44
111
7/80
88/902
22:38
22:13
7:10
2461
Uriah
Steffen
M 30-34
112
10/61
89/902
23:39
22:14
7:11
1503
Laura
Garland
F 30-34
113
3/97
24/1212
22:24
22:15
7:11
1502
Andrew
Garland
M 30-34
114
11/61
90/902
22:25
22:16
7:11
2110
Chet
Paskiewicz
M 60-64
115
2/44
91/902
22:35
22:16
7:11
1221
Daniel
Chew
M 35-39
116
10/78
92/902
24:22
22:20
7:13
3155
John
Humphrey
M 20-24
117
6/33
93/902
22:29
22:21
7:13
1165
Sarah
Bustamante
F 40-44
118
1/143
25/1212
22:42
22:21
7:13
3168
Richard
Kerner
M 45-49
119
4/93
94/902
24:02
22:23
7:14
3107
Laura
Flood
F 40-44
120
2/143
26/1212
22:37
22:23
7:14
2568
Mark
Urban
M 55-59
121
8/72
95/902
22:33
22:25
7:14
1342
Basilios
Dimitrelias
M 35-39
122
11/78
96/902
23:11
22:25
7:14
3302
Ed
Stage
M 55-59
123
9/72
97/902
22:39
22:25
7:14
2186
Karl
Pryor Jr
M 40-44
124
8/80
98/902
22:49
22:31
7:16
2162
Eileen
Poore
F 35-39
125
5/135
27/1212
22:52
22:31
7:16
1090
Gabby
Behr
F 20-24
126
5/90
28/1212
22:43
22:33
7:17
1246
Damon
Clements
M 60-64
127
3/44
99/902
22:35
22:33
7:17
2089
Paul
Ott
M 30-34
128
12/61
100/902
22:55
22:33
7:17
3550
Austin
Rankin
M 01-09
129
2/69
101/902
23:29
22:33
7:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
CHIP
PACE
3323
Tabitha
Vermilion
F 25-29
130
5/112
29/1212
22:39
22:36
7:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after