Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Prefontaine Memorial Run
10K
Info
September 21, 2019 in Coos Bay, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
2 Mile
Boys Individuals
Boys Team Scores
Girls Individuals
Girls Team Scores
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
172
Edgar
Kousky
M7579
501
6/10
273/343
1:23:40.08
13:29
486
Kayla
Tso
F2024
502
13/18
229/343
1:24:05.06
13:33
572
David
Cheek
M7074
503
11/16
274/343
1:24:21.05
13:35
214
Gail
Wedwick
F6064
504
9/20
230/343
1:24:32
13:37
565
Richard
Brenden
M7074
505
12/16
275/343
1:24:49.09
13:40
369
Chace
Hudson
M1014
506
20/27
276/343
1:25:13.04
13:43
121
Donna
Buckles
F6569
507
10/17
231/343
1:25:25.06
13:45
562
Kristy
Bishop
F5054
508
10/27
232/343
1:25:29.09
13:46
217
Amy
Walter
F4549
509
33/46
233/343
1:25:32
13:46
553
Stacey
Sabin
F5054
510
11/27
234/343
1:25:48.01
13:49
563
Julie
Woodman
F6064
511
10/20
235/343
1:25:54.04
13:50
257
Diane
Troup
F5559
512
14/30
236/343
1:26:14.06
13:53
258
Dagmar
Broda
F5054
513
12/27
237/343
1:26:15
13:53
156
Tracey
Clark
F5559
514
15/30
238/343
1:26:26.05
13:55
551
Laura
Reagan
F4549
515
34/46
239/343
1:26:28.07
13:56
654
Kenzie
Gauntz
F2024
516
14/18
240/343
1:27:21.06
14:04
216
Susie
Hutchinson
F7074
517
2/6
241/343
1:27:57.08
14:10
522
Joy
Suppes
F5054
518
13/27
242/343
1:28:01.04
14:10
521
Kay
Collins
F5054
519
14/27
243/343
1:28:01.08
14:11
613
Jonas
Batdorff
M1014
520
21/27
277/343
1:28:03.08
14:11
410
Eugene
Peltier
M7074
521
13/16
278/343
1:28:05.08
14:11
653
Sherree
Wismer
F3539
522
28/38
244/343
1:28:14.06
14:13
675
Michael
Lehman
M6569
523
26/28
279/343
1:28:17.04
14:13
180
Kevin
House
M3539
524
26/31
280/343
1:28:25.01
14:14
293
Kimberley
Belisle
F4044
525
22/29
245/343
1:28:33.02
14:16
211
Gail
Elber
F5559
526
16/30
246/343
1:28:35.05
14:16
277
Donald
Ford
M7074
527
14/16
281/343
1:28:45.09
14:18
222
Kristine
Anderson
F4044
528
23/29
247/343
1:28:50.05
14:18
136
Nichole
Rutherford
F4549
529
35/46
248/343
1:28:51.04
14:18
640
Mallory
Pennington
F3034
530
23/30
249/343
1:29:07.03
14:21
608
Allison
Seeley
F2529
531
25/29
250/343
1:29:31.07
14:25
176
George
Johnson
M4549
532
23/26
282/343
1:29:36.05
14:26
614
Jamison
Batdorff
M1014
533
22/27
283/343
1:29:42.07
14:27
278
Teresa
Johnson
F6064
534
11/20
251/343
1:30:35.08
14:35
62
Gina
Young
F5559
535
17/30
252/343
1:30:36.04
14:35
83
Judith
Remele
F7074
536
3/6
253/343
1:31:32.09
14:44
226
Debra
Swafford
F6569
537
11/17
254/343
1:31:34.03
14:45
193
Yvonne
Spooner
F7074
538
4/6
255/343
1:31:55.09
14:48
642
Michelle
Miller
F3034
539
24/30
256/343
1:32:11.09
14:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
147
Rebecca
Sherley
F4549
540
36/46
257/343
1:32:12.08
14:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after