Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
14K
Info
September 16, 2017 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1883
Patrick
Rogers
M 30-34
708
103/161
469/839
1:22:48
9:31
841
John
Stiens
M 30-34
709
104/161
470/839
1:22:48
9:32
1863
Jordan
Mills
M 30-34
710
105/161
471/839
1:22:51
9:32
379
Bethany
Derhodes
F 40-44
711
20/122
240/993
1:22:51
9:32
1198
Kara
Oksanen
F 25-29
712
46/174
241/993
1:22:52
9:32
1997
Steve
Thompson
M 60-64
713
18/48
472/839
1:22:53
9:32
897
Jesse
Kuhn
M 25-29
714
63/97
473/839
1:22:53
9:32
457
Maura
Faller
F 30-34
715
51/171
242/993
1:22:54
9:32
527
Holly
Galligan
F 40-44
716
21/122
243/993
1:22:54
9:32
466
Heather
Fencik
F 30-34
717
52/171
244/993
1:22:56
9:32
1673
Zach
Wanstrath
M 30-34
718
106/161
474/839
1:22:58
9:33
1291
John
Rasp
M 35-39
719
66/109
475/839
1:22:59
9:33
852
Chris
Boyd
M 30-34
720
107/161
476/839
1:23:01
9:33
1782
Ashley
Yanzsa
F 25-29
721
47/174
245/993
1:23:01
9:33
781
Anne
Isburgh
F 60-64
722
2/27
246/993
1:23:03
9:33
969
Adena
Luehrmann
F 30-34
723
53/171
247/993
1:23:03
9:33
1346
Bob
Rogers
M 40-44
724
63/110
477/839
1:23:06
9:34
1211
Shana
Owens
F 35-39
725
60/189
248/993
1:23:06
9:34
381
Nurys
Diaz
F 55-59
726
10/65
249/993
1:23:06
9:34
1107
Paul
Moeller
M 30-34
727
108/161
478/839
1:23:06
9:34
1105
Alisha
Moeller
F 30-34
728
54/171
250/993
1:23:07
9:34
398
Julia
Dose
F 25-29
729
48/174
251/993
1:23:07
9:34
700
Anna
Hight
F 35-39
730
61/189
252/993
1:23:07
9:34
1100
Katie
Mirrielees
F 35-39
731
62/189
253/993
1:23:08
9:34
552
Emily
Geraci
F 35-39
732
63/189
254/993
1:23:10
9:34
352
Karli
Daulton
F 30-34
733
55/171
255/993
1:23:10
9:34
397
Lara
Dorenkemper
F 45-49
734
19/85
256/993
1:23:12
9:34
1616
Mike
Trimble
M 40-44
735
64/110
479/839
1:23:14
9:35
321
Cindy
Cranmer
F 50-54
736
21/93
257/993
1:23:15
9:35
316
Roni
Craft
F 30-34
737
56/171
258/993
1:23:16
9:35
73
Andrea
Bakker
F 40-44
738
22/122
259/993
1:23:17
9:35
887
Gregory
Krauss
M 55-59
739
28/56
480/839
1:23:17
9:35
1437
Ashley
Schuckman
F 30-34
740
57/171
260/993
1:23:18
9:35
1587
Brian
Thacker
M 30-34
741
109/161
481/839
1:23:18
9:35
482
Keara
Fogarty
F 21-24
742
18/50
261/993
1:23:21
9:35
1886
Steve
Ross
M 50-54
743
49/87
482/839
1:23:24
9:36
1962
Andrea
Lalley
F 30-34
744
58/171
262/993
1:23:28
9:36
337
Jenni
Crowley-Albu
F 35-39
745
64/189
263/993
1:23:29
9:36
687
Jessica
Hensley
F 35-39
746
65/189
264/993
1:23:30
9:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
778
Mp
Illig
F 55-59
747
11/65
265/993
1:23:35
9:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after