Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
DOUG OPEL'S RUN FOR THE KIDS 2018
10K Run
Info
November 22, 2018 in Sheboygan, WI
Question About Results?
Races
2 Mile Run
10K Run
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1159
Jeff
Ehren
M45-49
192
11/13
116/145
57:25
9:15
1350
John
Knowles
M40-44
193
11/12
117/145
57:26
9:15
1396
Sara
Schuh
F30-34
194
14/18
77/149
57:35
9:16
1164
Beth
Hietpas
F40-44
195
12/19
78/149
57:37
9:17
1236
Melanie
Plante
F40-44
196
13/19
79/149
57:37
9:17
1199
Hanna
Jeske
F25-29
197
7/12
80/149
57:47
9:18
1138
Lucas
Cleary
M35-39
198
10/12
118/145
57:47
9:18
1198
Dan
Jeske
M60-64
199
3/6
119/145
57:47
9:18
1166
Hope
Garbison
F17-19
200
8/14
81/149
57:54
9:19
1359
Bailey
Hamington
F17-19
201
9/14
82/149
57:54
9:19
1351
George
Schroeder
M65-69
202
3/4
120/145
57:55
9:20
1212
Lauren
Larson
F15-16
203
4/6
83/149
58:02
9:21
1283
Matthew
Tank
M09-10
204
1/1
121/145
58:26
9:25
1384
Jason
Bemis
M50-54
205
7/9
122/145
58:28
9:25
1319
Brooke
Casper
F17-19
206
10/14
84/149
58:30
9:25
1118
Andy
Bohnhoff
M35-39
207
11/12
123/145
58:36
9:26
1119
Gretchen
Bohnhoff
F35-39
208
10/19
85/149
58:36
9:26
1304
Jaxon
Wang
M15-16
209
3/3
124/145
58:44
9:28
1263
Natalie
Schulz
F20-24
210
10/19
86/149
58:45
9:28
1314
Amber
Worden
F40-44
211
14/19
87/149
58:45
9:28
1101
Kay
Baas
F50-54
212
4/10
88/149
58:47
9:28
1439
Lauren
Danfarth
F17-19
213
11/14
89/149
58:55
9:29
1440
Caroline
Danforth
F13-14
214
6/8
90/149
58:55
9:29
1281
Aubrey
Tank
F09-10
215
1/3
91/149
59:15
9:33
1327
Katie
Helmer
F35-39
216
11/19
92/149
59:23
9:34
1216
Ann
Limberg
F50-54
217
5/10
93/149
59:24
9:34
1328
Ana
Helmer
F09-10
218
2/3
94/149
59:24
9:34
1217
Steven
Lipscomb
M55-59
219
12/14
125/145
59:31
9:35
1120
Thomas
Bouche
M55-59
220
13/14
126/145
59:40
9:36
1168
Walter
Grauer
M45-49
221
12/13
127/145
59:41
9:37
1427
Stephanie
Bock
F30-34
222
15/18
95/149
1:00:14
9:42
1248
Angie
Rieves
F35-39
223
12/19
96/149
1:00:17
9:42
1193
Emily
Higgins
F17-19
224
12/14
97/149
1:00:25
9:44
1252
Emma
Schad
F20-24
225
11/19
98/149
1:00:25
9:44
1302
Karen
Vasconi
F40-44
226
15/19
99/149
1:00:39
9:46
1373
Abbey
Perronne
F20-24
227
12/19
100/149
1:00:54
9:49
1241
Brian
Quinn
M50-54
228
8/9
128/145
1:00:58
9:49
1137
Nate
Christensen
M20-24
229
20/22
129/145
1:01:12
9:51
1309
Elizabeth
Widder
F20-24
230
13/19
101/149
1:01:13
9:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1215
Lisa
Lemahieu
F25-29
231
8/12
102/149
1:01:15
9:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after